IJF世界ランク2021年1月13日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-60kg

1位 永山竜樹 NAGAYAMA Ryuju
2位 (RUS) MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
3位 高藤直寿 TAKATO Naohisa
4位 (UZB) LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
5位 (KAZ) SMETOV Yeldos
6位 (KOR) KIM Won
7位 (RUS) ABULADZE Yago
8位 (ESP) GARRIGOS Francisco
9位 (TPE) YANG Yung
10位 (KAZ) KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
40位 古賀玄暉 KOGA Genki
56位 大島優磨 OSHIMA Yuma
63位 青木大 AOKI Dai
90位 末松賢 SUEMATSU Ken
103位 小西誠志郎 KONISHI Seishiro
145位 市川龍之介 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke
161位 納庄兵芽 NOSHO Hyoga
161位 竪山将 TATEYAMA Sho
211位 宮之原誠也 MIYANOHARA Seiya
211位 仲島聖悟 NAKAJIMA Seigo
211位 米村克麻 YONEMURA Katsuma
258位 樋口裕大 HIGUCHI Yuta
328位 斉藤智也 SAITO Tomoya

-66kg

1位 (ITA) LOMBARDO Manuel
2位 (GEO) MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
3位 丸山城志郎 MARUYAMA Joshiro
4位 (KOR) AN Baul
5位 (ISR) SHMAILOV Baruch
6位 (MGL) GANBOLD Kherlen
7位 阿部一二三 ABE Hifumi
8位 (BRA) CARGNIN Daniel
9位 (MGL) YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
10位 (KOR) KIM Limhwan
58位 相田勇司 AIDA Yuji
81位 武岡毅 TAKEOKA Takeshi
99位 田川兼三 TAGAWA Kenzo
143位 藤阪太郎 FUJISAKA Taroh
144位 木戸清孝 KIDO Kiyotaka
155位 橋口祐葵 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki
170位 桂嵐斗 KATSURA Ranto
186位 藤阪泰恒 FUJISAKA Taikoh
186位 内村光暉 UCHIMURA Koki
211位 高市賢悟 TAKAICHI Kengo

-73kg

1位 橋本壮市 HASHIMOTO Soichi
2位 (AZE) ORUJOV Rustam
3位 (KOR) AN Changrim
4位 (CAN) MARGELIDON Arthur
5位 (UZB) TURAEV Khikmatillokh
6位 (ISR) BUTBUL Tohar
7位 (TUR) CILOGLU Bilal
8位 大野将平 ONO Shohei
9位 (SWE) MACIAS Tommy
10位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Akil
12位 海老沼匡 EBINUMA Masashi
88位 立川新 TATSUKAWA Arata
115位 塚本綾 TSUKAMOTO Ryo
208位 清水健登 SHIMIZU Kento
245位 島田隆志郎 SHIMADA Ryushiro
273位 田中大地 TANAKA Daichi
294位 石郷岡秀征 ISHIGOOKA Hideyuki
294位 小林正樹 KOBAYASHI Masaki
294位 古賀颯人 KOGA Hayato
351位 矢野雄大 YANO Yudai
445位 土井健史 DOI Takeshi
465位 野上廉太郎 NOGAMI Rentaro

-81kg

1位 (BEL) CASSE Matthias
2位 (ISR) MUKI Sagi
3位 (GEO) GRIGALASHVILI Tato
4位 (TUR) ALBAYRAK Vedat
5位 (NED) DE WIT
6位 (CAN) VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
7位 (GER) RESSEL Dominic
8位 (MGL) MOLLAEI Saeid
9位 (BUL) IVANOV Ivaylo
10位 永瀬貴規 NAGASE Takanori
16位 藤原崇太郎 FUJIWARA Sotaro
35位 佐々木健志 SASAKI Takeshi
64位 小原拳哉 KOHARA Kenya
113位 笠原大雅 KASAHARA Hiromasa
120位 友清光 TOMOKIYO Hikaru
165位 丸山剛毅 MARUYAMA Goki
182位 竹市大祐 TAKEICHI Daisuke
219位 伊藤悦輝 ITO Yoshiki
219位 渡邉神威 WATANABE Kamui
246位 本部龍仁 HOMBU Ryuto
260位 前田崚登 MAEDA Ryoto
315位 松井大樹 MATSUI Taiki

-90kg

1位 (ESP) SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
2位 (NED) VAN T
3位 (CUB) SILVA MORALES
4位 (SRB) MAJDOV Nemanja
5位 (GEO) GVINIASHVILI Beka
6位 (RUS) IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
7位 (TUR) ZGANK Mihael
8位 (GEO) BEKAURI Lasha
9位 (AZE) MEHDIYEV Mammadali
10位 (HUN) TOTH Krisztian
11位 向翔一郎 MUKAI Shoichiro
14位 長澤憲大 NAGASAWA Kenta
29位 村尾三四郎 MURAO Sanshiro
44位 ベイカー茉秋 BAKER Mashu
55位 増山香補 MASHIYAMA Kosuke
99位 田嶋剛希 TAJIMA Goki
196位 岡田英志 OKADA Hideshi
207位 小林悠輔 KOBAYASHI Yusuke
336位 前田宗哉 MAEDA Kazuya

-100kg

1位 (GEO) LIPARTELIANI Varlam
2位 (ISR) PALTCHIK Peter
3位 (POR) FONSECA Jorge
4位 (KOR) CHO Guham
5位 (NED) KORREL Michael
6位 (RUS) ILYASOV Niyaz
7位 (CAN) ELNAHAS Shady
8位 (RUS) ADAMIAN Arman
9位 ウルフアロン WOLF Aaron
10位 (AZE) KOTSOIEV Zelym
18位 飯田健太郎 IIDA Kentaro
38位 羽賀龍之介 HAGA Ryunosuke
56位 神垣和他 KAMIGAKI Kazunari
77位 関根聖隆 SEKINE Kiyotaka
113位 石内裕貴 ISHIUCHI Yuki
117位 西山大希 NISHIYAMA Daiki
187位 須田晃人 SUDA Akihito
194位 伊藤好信 ITO Yoshinobu
203位 丸山やすお MARUYAMA Yasuo

+100kg

1位 (CZE) KRPALEK Lukas
2位 (RUS) TASOEV Inal
3位 (GEO) TUSHISHVILI Guram
4位 原沢久喜 HARASAWA Hisayoshi
5位 (NED) GROL Henk
6位 (NED) MEYER Roy
7位 (BRA) MOURA David
8位 (BRA) SILVA Rafael
9位 (UKR) KHAMMO Yakiv
10位 (ISR) SASSON Or
11位 影浦心 KAGEURA Kokoro
49位 太田彪雅 OTA Hyoga
50位 松村颯祐 MATSUMURA Sosuke
69位 熊代佑輔 KUMASHIRO Yusuke
70位 小川雄勢 OGAWA Yusei
106位 王子谷剛志 OJITANI Takeshi
122位 木元拓人 KIMOTO Takuto
143位 斉藤立 SAITO Tatsuru
149位 佐藤和哉 SATO Kazuya

女子

-48kg

1位 (KOS) KRASNIQI Distria
2位 (UKR) BILODID Daria
3位 渡名喜風南 TONAKI Funa
4位 (MGL) MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
5位 (ARG) PARETO Paula
6位 (FRA) CLEMENT Melanie
7位 (ESP) FIGUEROA Julia
8位 (POR) COSTA Catarina
9位 (RUS) DOLGOVA Irina
10位 (ESP) MARTINEZ ABELENDA
19位 古賀若菜 KOGA Wakana
26位 近藤亜美 KONDO Ami
48位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
58位 坂上綾 SAKAGAMI Aya
61位 遠藤宏美 ENDO Hiromi
62位 山﨑珠美 YAMAZAKI Tamami
78位 芳田真 YOSHIDA Sana
81位 渡邉愛子 WATANABE Aiko
119位 小倉葵 OGURA Aoi
130位 坂口仁美 SAKAGUCHI Hitomi
156位 髙﨑千賀 TAKASAKI Chika
167位 森崎由理江 MORIZAKI Yurie
167位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho

-52kg

1位 (FRA) BUCHARD Amandine
2位 志々目愛 SHISHIME Ai
3位 阿部詩 ABE Uta
4位 (ITA) GIUFFRIDA Odette
5位 (KOS) KELMENDI Majlinda
6位 (BEL) VAN SNICK
7位 (RUS) KUZIUTINA Natalia
8位 (FRA) GNETO Astride
9位 (ESP) PEREZ BOX
10位 (SUI) TSCHOPP Evelyne
13位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
30位 前田千島 MAEDA Chishima
61位 武田亮子 TAKEDA Ryoko
77位 川田歩実 KAWADA Ayumi
85位 立川莉奈 TATSUKAWA Rina
112位 内尾真子 UCHIO Mako
122位 青木菜摘 AOKI Natsumi
122位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho
154位  KOYAMA Yuri
244位 甫木実咲 HOKI Misaki

-57kg

1位 (CAN) KLIMKAIT Jessica
2位 芳田司 YOSHIDA Tsukasa
3位 (CAN) DEGUCHI Christa
4位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Nora
5位 (FRA) CYSIQUE Sarah
6位 玉置桃 TAMAOKI Momo
7位 (POR) MONTEIRO Telma
8位 (HUN) KARAKAS Hedvig
9位 (TPE) LIEN Chen-Ling
10位 (ISR) NELSON LEVY
44位 舟久保遥香 FUNAKUBO Haruka
63位 袴田佳名瑚 HAKAMATA Kanako
65位 富沢佳奈 TOMIZAWA Kana
76位 大辻瑛美 OTSUJI Terumi
113位 宇高菜絵 UDAKA Nae
127位 鶴岡来雪 TSURUOKA Koyuki
163位 柴田理帆 SHIBATA Riho
203位 月野珠里 TSUKINO Shuri
240位 渡部亜美 WATANABE Ami

-63kg

1位 (FRA) AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
2位 (SLO) TRSTENJAK Tina
3位 鍋倉那美 NABEKURA Nami
4位 田代未来 TASHIRO Miku
5位 (NED) FRANSSEN Juul
6位 (CUB) DEL TORO
7位 (GER) TRAJDOS Martyna
8位 土井雅子 DOI Masako
9位 (CAN) BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
10位 (SLO) LESKI Andreja
39位 能智亜衣美 NOUCHI Aimi
54位 幸田奈々 KOTA Nana
66位 浦明澄 URA Asumi
97位 山本杏 YAMAMOTO Anzu
128位 立川桃 TATSUKAWA Momo
138位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho
235位 津金恵 TSUGANE Megumi

-70kg

1位 (FRA) GAHIE Marie
2位 (NED) VAN DIJKE
3位 (FRA) PINOT Margaux
4位 (NED) POLLING Kim
5位 大野陽子 ONO Yoko
6位 新井千鶴 ARAI Chizuru
7位 (AUT) POLLERES Michaela
8位 (GER) SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
9位 (GBR) CONWAY Sally
10位 (SWE) BERNHOLM Anna
16位 新添左季 NIIZOE Saki
49位 朝飛真実 ASAHI Mami
51位 田中志歩 TANAKA Shiho
78位 新森涼 SHIMMORI Ryo
81位 朝飛七海 ASAHI Nanami
111位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho
114位 柿澤史歩 KAKIZAWA Shiho
129位 杉山歌嶺 SUGIYAMA Utane
138位 宇野友紀子 UNO Yukiko
147位 榎谷ともみ ETANI Tomomi
150位 冨田彩加 TOMITA Ayaka
164位 嶺井美穂 MINEI Miho
164位 西村満利江 NISHIMURA Marie
212位 西願寺里保 SAIGANJI Riho

-78kg

1位 (FRA) MALONGA Madeleine
2位 濱田尚里 HAMADA Shori
3位 (FRA) POSVITE Fanny
4位 (GBR) POWELL Natalie
5位 (KOS) KUKA Loriana
6位 (BRA) AGUIAR Mayra
7位 (GER) WAGNER Anna
8位 (CUB) ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
9位 (FRA) TCHEUMEO Audrey
10位 (GER) MALZAHN Luise
12位 梅木真美 UMEKI Mami
26位 佐藤瑠香 SATO Ruika
33位 高山莉加 TAKAYAMA Rika
36位 和田梨乃子 WADA Rinoko
40位 泉真生 IZUMI Mao
91位 黒田亜紀 KURODA Aki
98位 佐々木ちえ SASAKI Chie
114位 伊藤七海 ITO Nami
132位 梅津志悠 UMEZU Shiyu

+78kg

1位 (CUB) ORTIZ Idalys
2位 (AZE) KINDZERSKA Iryna
3位 (BRA) ALTHEMAN Maria
4位 素根輝 SONE Akira
5位 (TUR) SAYIT Kayra
6位 朝比奈沙羅 ASAHINA Sarah
7位 (BRA) SOUZA Beatriz
8位 (TUN) CHEIKH ROUHOU
9位 (BLR) SLUTSKAYA Maryna
10位 (FRA) DICKO Romane
41位 冨田若春 TOMITA Wakaba
43位 髙橋瑠璃 TAKAHASHI Ruri
48位 秋場麻優 AKIBA Maya
56位 児玉ひかる KODAMA Hikaru
58位 稲森奈見 INAMORI Nami
79位 井上あかり INOUE Akari
127位 磯崎佳歩 ISOZAKI Kaho