IJF世界ランク(ジュニア)2020年11月23日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-60kg

1位 (TUR) YILDIZ Salih
2位 (USA) MORE Jacob
3位 (KGZ) AIBEK UULU
4位 (POR) GOTTHEINER Arthur
5位 (MGL) BYAMBASUREN Sukhbat
6位 (RUS) PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim
7位 (RUS) BASAEV Khetag
8位 近藤隼斗 KONDO Hayato
9位 (BLR) HALAVACHOU Ruslan
10位 (ROU) TOMESCU Mircea

-66kg

1位 (BRA) LIMA Willian
2位 (KAZ) AMANGELDI Yermek
3位 (CUB) BRAVO BLANCO
4位 (ALG) DRIS Messaoud
5位 (SEN) GAYE Serigne
6位 (MDA) OSMANOV Adil
7位 (NED) VERHORSTERT Ivo
8位 若狭智也 WAKASA Tomoya
9位 (VEN) PARICHE Andres
10位 (RUS) NAGUCHEV Kazbek
55位 湯本祥真 YUMOTO Shoma
70位 桂嵐斗 KATSURA Ranto

-73kg

1位 (DOM) TORNAL Antonio
2位 (KOR) LEE Eunkyul
3位 (BLR) TRUKHAN Yahor
4位 (ITA) PROSDOCIMO Mattia
5位 (ITA) MELLA Edoardo
6位 (MGL) OYUNCHIMEG Shinebayar
7位 (ROU) SULCA Adrian
8位 (MDA) PELIVAN Petru
9位 (AUT) GASSNER Samuel
10位 (RUS) AGAIAN Armen

-81kg

1位 (GEO) AKHALKATSI Vladimir
2位 (RUS) KARAPETYAN David
3位 (BRA) SCHIMIDT Guilherme
4位 (TUN) KOURAYCHI Amir
5位 (MAR) KABDANI Hamza
6位 (ITA) BEDEL Kenny
7位 (EGY) AYMAN Zeyad
8位 (RUS) NOVRUZOV Novruz
9位 (HUN) TOTH Benedek
10位 (VEN) PAEZ Carlos
29位 山中堅盛 YAMANAKA Kensei
90位 竹市大祐 TAKEICHI Daisuke

-90kg

1位 (GEO) BEKAURI Lasha
2位 (ITA) PIRELLI Gennaro
3位 (GER) MAI Louis
4位 (TUN) BEN GHARES
5位 (FRA) DAMIER Francis
6位 (KOR) LEE Namhoon
7位 (RUS) SATAEV Turpal
8位 (ALG) BOUABAOUB Mouad
9位 (GEO) BEKAURI Mikheili
10位 (CAN) ABD ELREHIM
29位 長嶋勇斗 NAGASHIMA Hayato

-100kg

1位 (GEO) SULAMANIDZE Ilia
2位 (HUN) VEG Zsombor
3位 (RUS) KANIKOVSKIY Matvey
4位 (LAT) GERKENS Emils
5位 (KAZ) SADUAKAS Bekarys
6位 (TUR) SISMANLAR Mert
7位 (USA) WILLIAMS Andrew
8位 (RUS) ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy
9位 (ALG) BOUYEMOUT Islame
10位 (NED) BULTHUIS Kylian
26位 藤鷹裕大 FUJITAKA Yudai
59位 皆川大記 MINAKAWA Daiki

+100kg

1位 (HUN) SIPOCZ Richard
2位 (MAR) ESSERYRY Zouhair
3位 (TUN) HDIOUECH Wahib
4位 (GER) KONE Losseni
5位 (RUS) BABAYAN David
6位 (UKR) BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy
7位 (KOR) KIM Minjong
8位 (BRA) BRITO Lucas
9位 (GER) SCHREIBER Jonas
10位 (KGZ) ZHAPAROV Syimyk

女子

-48kg

1位 古賀若菜 KOGA Wakana
2位 (RUS) KHUBULOVA Irena
3位 (BRA) FERREIRA Laura
4位 (SRB) STOJADINOV Andrea
5位 (SEN) MBOUP Mbene
6位 (POR) BRITO Raquel
7位 荒川朋花 ARAKAWA Tomoka
8位 (PER) HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA
9位 (TUN) HARBAOUI Rania
10位 (RUS) BORISOVA Glafira
22位 渡邉愛子 WATANABE Aiko

-52kg

1位 (MGL) LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
2位 (TPE) HSU Lin
3位 (FRA) MOKDAR Faiza
4位 (KAZ) KAIYPKAN Akhzhol
5位 (PAN) TIRADO Anna
6位 (NED) VAN KREVEL
7位 (CHA) BARKA SEGUE
8位 川田歩実 KAWADA Ayumi
9位 (RSA) GRIESEL Charne
10位 (RUS) MAZITOVA Aelina
52位 大森生純 OMORI Kisumi

-57kg

1位 (TUN) MANNAII Mouna
2位 袴田佳名瑚 HAKAMATA Kanako
3位 (KAZ) SARSENOVA Meruyert
4位 (RUS) KASHINA Daria
5位 (GER) BALLHAUS Seija
6位 (GBR) STEELE Josie
7位 (KOR) KIM Jisu
8位 古賀ひより KOGA Hiyori
9位 (SRB) PERISIC Marica
10位 (PER) ARANGO MIRANDA
20位 岡田恵里佳 OKADA Erika

-63kg

1位 (HUN) OZBAS Szofi
2位 (SRB) OBRADOVIC Anja
3位 (SEN) FAYE Anna
4位 (KOS) FAZLIU Laura
5位 (GER) WINZIG Annabelle
6位 (USA) GOLDEN Sara
7位 浦明澄 URA Asumi
8位 (CZE) ZACHOVA Renata
9位 (VEN) SOLORZANO Francis
10位 檀野芽紅 DANNO Megu
26位 結城彩乃 YUKI Ayano

-70kg

1位 朝飛真実 ASAHI Mami
2位 (GER) GALANDI Marlene
3位 (SEN) DIATTA Yacine
4位 (GEO) TCHANTURIA Mariam
5位 (ISR) GOSHEN Maya
6位 (ESP) TSUNODA ROUSTANT
7位 (MAR) KHAIRI Oulaya
8位 (FRA) FEREOL Morgane
9位 (CAN) BOOTH Brae
10位 (EGY) SALMA Moustafa

-78kg

1位 (NED) VAN HARSELAAR
2位 (RUS) KARIAKINA Daria
3位 (AUS) PADUCH Abigail
4位 (CRO) PAVIC Petrunjela
5位 (GER) IGL Raffaela
6位 (NED) HOOI Kim
7位 (UKR) CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia
8位 (ALG) ICHALLAL Louiza
8位 (BRA) ROCHA Laislaine
10位 (KAZ) GRITSENKO Margarita
29位 黒田亜紀 KURODA Aki

+78kg

1位 (FRA) FONTAINE Lea
2位 髙橋瑠璃 TAKAHASHI Ruri
3位 (NED) KAMPS Marit
4位 (CRO) VUKOVIC Helena
5位 (FRA) DURAND Tahina
6位 (KOR) KIM Hayun
7位 (ALG) MAMMERI Meroua
8位 (BRA) CRUZ Luiza
9位 (POL) WOLSZCZAK Kinga
10位 (KGZ) NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida