IJF世界ランク2020年11月16日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-60kg

1位 永山竜樹 NAGAYAMA Ryuju
2位 高藤直寿 TAKATO Naohisa
3位 (UZB) LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
4位 (KAZ) SMETOV Yeldos
5位 (RUS) MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
6位 (ESP) GARRIGOS Francisco
7位 (KAZ) KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
8位 (RUS) ABULADZE Yago
9位 (GEO) CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
10位 (TPE) YANG Yung
39位 古賀玄暉 KOGA Genki
51位 大島優磨 OSHIMA Yuma
59位 青木大 AOKI Dai
87位 末松賢 SUEMATSU Ken
100位 小西誠志郎 KONISHI Seishiro
142位 市川龍之介 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke
158位 納庄兵芽 NOSHO Hyoga
158位 竪山将 TATEYAMA Sho
210位 宮之原誠也 MIYANOHARA Seiya
210位 仲島聖悟 NAKAJIMA Seigo
210位 米村克麻 YONEMURA Katsuma
257位 樋口裕大 HIGUCHI Yuta
325位 斉藤智也 SAITO Tomoya

-66kg

1位 (ITA) LOMBARDO Manuel
2位 丸山城志郎 MARUYAMA Joshiro
3位 阿部一二三 ABE Hifumi
4位 (MGL) GANBOLD Kherlen
5位 (GEO) MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
6位 (MGL) YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
7位 (ISR) SHMAILOV Baruch
8位 (KOR) KIM Limhwan
9位 (BRA) CARGNIN Daniel
10位 (ESP) GAITERO MARTIN
57位 相田勇司 AIDA Yuji
75位 武岡毅 TAKEOKA Takeshi
96位 田川兼三 TAGAWA Kenzo
138位 藤阪太郎 FUJISAKA Taroh
139位 木戸清孝 KIDO Kiyotaka
151位 橋口祐葵 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki
166位 桂嵐斗 KATSURA Ranto
182位 藤阪泰恒 FUJISAKA Taikoh
182位 内村光暉 UCHIMURA Koki
206位 高市賢悟 TAKAICHI Kengo

-73kg

1位 橋本壮市 HASHIMOTO Soichi
2位 (AZE) ORUJOV Rustam
3位 (CAN) MARGELIDON Arthur
4位 大野将平 ONO Shohei
5位 (TUR) CILOGLU Bilal
6位 (SWE) MACIAS Tommy
7位 (ISR) BUTBUL Tohar
8位 (UZB) TURAEV Khikmatillokh
9位 海老沼匡 EBINUMA Masashi
10位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Akil
86位 立川新 TATSUKAWA Arata
111位 塚本綾 TSUKAMOTO Ryo
202位 清水健登 SHIMIZU Kento
240位 島田隆志郎 SHIMADA Ryushiro
268位 田中大地 TANAKA Daichi
291位 石郷岡秀征 ISHIGOOKA Hideyuki
291位 小林正樹 KOBAYASHI Masaki
291位 古賀颯人 KOGA Hayato
348位 矢野雄大 YANO Yudai
438位 土井健史 DOI Takeshi
459位 野上廉太郎 NOGAMI Rentaro

-81kg

1位 (BEL) CASSE Matthias
2位 (ISR) MUKI Sagi
3位 (TUR) ALBAYRAK Vedat
4位 (CAN) VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
5位 (GER) RESSEL Dominic
6位 (MGL) MOLLAEI Saeid
7位 永瀬貴規 NAGASE Takanori
8位 (NED) DE WIT
9位 (RUS) KHALMURZAEV Khasan
10位 (RUS) LAPPINAGOV Aslan
11位 藤原崇太郎 FUJIWARA Sotaro
32位 佐々木健志 SASAKI Takeshi
60位 小原拳哉 KOHARA Kenya
109位 笠原大雅 KASAHARA Hiromasa
116位 友清光 TOMOKIYO Hikaru
161位 丸山剛毅 MARUYAMA Goki
178位 竹市大祐 TAKEICHI Daisuke
217位 伊藤悦輝 ITO Yoshiki
217位 渡邉神威 WATANABE Kamui
244位 本部龍仁 HOMBU Ryuto
259位 前田崚登 MAEDA Ryoto
314位 松井大樹 MATSUI Taiki

-90kg

1位 (ESP) SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
2位 (NED) VAN T
3位 (SRB) MAJDOV Nemanja
4位 (CUB) SILVA MORALES
5位 (AZE) MEHDIYEV Mammadali
6位 (HUN) TOTH Krisztian
7位 (TUR) ZGANK Mihael
8位 (KOR) GWAK Donghan
9位 向翔一郎 MUKAI Shoichiro
10位 (GEO) GVINIASHVILI Beka
12位 長澤憲大 NAGASAWA Kenta
28位 村尾三四郎 MURAO Sanshiro
40位 ベイカー茉秋 BAKER Mashu
54位 増山香補 MASHIYAMA Kosuke
99位 田嶋剛希 TAJIMA Goki
196位 岡田英志 OKADA Hideshi
207位 小林悠輔 KOBAYASHI Yusuke
334位 前田宗哉 MAEDA Kazuya

-100kg

1位 (KOR) CHO Guham
2位 (POR) FONSECA Jorge
3位 (ISR) PALTCHIK Peter
4位 (NED) KORREL Michael
5位 (GEO) LIPARTELIANI Varlam
6位 (RUS) ILYASOV Niyaz
7位 ウルフアロン WOLF Aaron
8位 (CAN) ELNAHAS Shady
9位 (RUS) ADAMIAN Arman
10位 (AZE) GASIMOV Elmar
18位 飯田健太郎 IIDA Kentaro
37位 羽賀龍之介 HAGA Ryunosuke
55位 神垣和他 KAMIGAKI Kazunari
75位 関根聖隆 SEKINE Kiyotaka
107位 石内裕貴 ISHIUCHI Yuki
111位 西山大希 NISHIYAMA Daiki
182位 須田晃人 SUDA Akihito
190位 伊藤好信 ITO Yoshinobu
199位 丸山やすお MARUYAMA Yasuo

+100kg

1位 (CZE) KRPALEK Lukas
2位 原沢久喜 HARASAWA Hisayoshi
3位 (RUS) TASOEV Inal
4位 (GEO) TUSHISHVILI Guram
5位 (NED) MEYER Roy
6位 (BRA) SILVA Rafael
7位 (NED) GROL Henk
8位 影浦心 KAGEURA Kokoro
9位 (ISR) SASSON Or
10位 (BRA) MOURA David
46位 太田彪雅 OTA Hyoga
47位 松村颯祐 MATSUMURA Sosuke
67位 熊代佑輔 KUMASHIRO Yusuke
68位 小川雄勢 OGAWA Yusei
103位 王子谷剛志 OJITANI Takeshi
120位 木元拓人 KIMOTO Takuto
140位 斉藤立 SAITO Tatsuru
147位 佐藤和哉 SATO Kazuya

女子

-48kg

1位 (KOS) KRASNIQI Distria
2位 (UKR) BILODID Daria
3位 渡名喜風南 TONAKI Funa
4位 (ESP) FIGUEROA Julia
5位 (FRA) CLEMENT Melanie
6位 (MGL) MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
7位 (POR) COSTA Catarina
8位 (ARG) PARETO Paula
9位 (ESP) MARTINEZ ABELENDA
10位 (RUS) DOLGOVA Irina
19位 古賀若菜 KOGA Wakana
25位 近藤亜美 KONDO Ami
45位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
58位 坂上綾 SAKAGAMI Aya
61位 遠藤宏美 ENDO Hiromi
62位 山﨑珠美 YAMAZAKI Tamami
77位 芳田真 YOSHIDA Sana
79位 渡邉愛子 WATANABE Aiko
117位 小倉葵 OGURA Aoi
127位 坂口仁美 SAKAGUCHI Hitomi
153位 髙﨑千賀 TAKASAKI Chika
164位 森崎由理江 MORIZAKI Yurie
164位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho

-52kg

1位 (FRA) BUCHARD Amandine
2位 阿部詩 ABE Uta
3位 志々目愛 SHISHIME Ai
4位 (ITA) GIUFFRIDA Odette
5位 (KOS) KELMENDI Majlinda
6位 (RUS) KUZIUTINA Natalia
7位 (ESP) PEREZ BOX
8位 (BRA) PIMENTA Larissa
9位 (ISR) PRIMO Gefen
10位 (SUI) TSCHOPP Evelyne
12位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
28位 前田千島 MAEDA Chishima
57位 武田亮子 TAKEDA Ryoko
71位 川田歩実 KAWADA Ayumi
81位 立川莉奈 TATSUKAWA Rina
109位 内尾真子 UCHIO Mako
120位 青木菜摘 AOKI Natsumi
120位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho
152位  KOYAMA Yuri
241位 甫木実咲 HOKI Misaki

-57kg

1位 (CAN) KLIMKAIT Jessica
2位 (CAN) DEGUCHI Christa
3位 芳田司 YOSHIDA Tsukasa
4位 玉置桃 TAMAOKI Momo
5位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Nora
6位 (BRA) SILVA Rafaela
7位 (FRA) CYSIQUE Sarah
8位 (PRK) KIM Jin
9位 (GER) STOLL Theresa
10位 (HUN) KARAKAS Hedvig
41位 舟久保遥香 FUNAKUBO Haruka
61位 袴田佳名瑚 HAKAMATA Kanako
62位 富沢佳奈 TOMIZAWA Kana
72位 大辻瑛美 OTSUJI Terumi
109位 宇高菜絵 UDAKA Nae
123位 鶴岡来雪 TSURUOKA Koyuki
159位 柴田理帆 SHIBATA Riho
196位 月野珠里 TSUKINO Shuri
237位 渡部亜美 WATANABE Ami

-63kg

1位 (FRA) AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
2位 (SLO) TRSTENJAK Tina
3位 田代未来 TASHIRO Miku
4位 鍋倉那美 NABEKURA Nami
5位 土井雅子 DOI Masako
6位 (CUB) DEL TORO
7位 (GER) TRAJDOS Martyna
8位 (NED) FRANSSEN Juul
9位 (CAN) BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
10位 (BRA) QUADROS Ketleyn
37位 能智亜衣美 NOUCHI Aimi
52位 幸田奈々 KOTA Nana
63位 浦明澄 URA Asumi
95位 山本杏 YAMAMOTO Anzu
128位 立川桃 TATSUKAWA Momo
138位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho
231位 津金恵 TSUGANE Megumi

-70kg

1位 (FRA) GAHIE Marie
2位 (FRA) PINOT Margaux
3位 新井千鶴 ARAI Chizuru
4位 (AUT) POLLERES Michaela
5位 (NED) VAN DIJKE
6位 (NED) POLLING Kim
7位 (GBR) CONWAY Sally
8位 (SWE) BERNHOLM Anna
9位 (GER) SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
10位 大野陽子 ONO Yoko
13位 新添左季 NIIZOE Saki
47位 朝飛真実 ASAHI Mami
49位 田中志歩 TANAKA Shiho
72位 新森涼 SHIMMORI Ryo
75位 朝飛七海 ASAHI Nanami
108位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho
112位 柿澤史歩 KAKIZAWA Shiho
127位 杉山歌嶺 SUGIYAMA Utane
136位 宇野友紀子 UNO Yukiko
144位 榎谷ともみ ETANI Tomomi
148位 冨田彩加 TOMITA Ayaka
163位 嶺井美穂 MINEI Miho
163位 西村満利江 NISHIMURA Marie
208位 西願寺里保 SAIGANJI Riho

-78kg

1位 濱田尚里 HAMADA Shori
2位 (FRA) MALONGA Madeleine
3位 (FRA) POSVITE Fanny
4位 (GBR) POWELL Natalie
5位 (BRA) AGUIAR Mayra
6位 (GER) WAGNER Anna
7位 梅木真美 UMEKI Mami
8位 (CUB) ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
9位 (SLO) APOTEKAR Klara
10位 (FRA) TCHEUMEO Audrey
23位 佐藤瑠香 SATO Ruika
29位 高山莉加 TAKAYAMA Rika
32位 和田梨乃子 WADA Rinoko
37位 泉真生 IZUMI Mao
91位 黒田亜紀 KURODA Aki
98位 佐々木ちえ SASAKI Chie
114位 伊藤七海 ITO Nami
132位 梅津志悠 UMEZU Shiyu

+78kg

1位 (CUB) ORTIZ Idalys
2位 素根輝 SONE Akira
3位 (BRA) ALTHEMAN Maria
4位 朝比奈沙羅 ASAHINA Sarah
5位 (AZE) KINDZERSKA Iryna
6位 (BRA) SOUZA Beatriz
7位 (TUR) SAYIT Kayra
8位 (BIH) CERIC Larisa
9位 (BLR) SLUTSKAYA Maryna
10位 (TUN) CHEIKH ROUHOU
41位 冨田若春 TOMITA Wakaba
43位 髙橋瑠璃 TAKAHASHI Ruri
46位 秋場麻優 AKIBA Maya
54位 児玉ひかる KODAMA Hikaru
56位 稲森奈見 INAMORI Nami
76位 井上あかり INOUE Akari
125位 磯崎佳歩 ISOZAKI Kaho