IJF世界ランク(カデ)2020年3月23日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-50kg

1位 (SEN) FALL Ibrahima
2位 (MGL) NYAMSUREN Mendsaikhan
3位 (RUS) ARBUZOV Timur
4位 (BRA) DOMINGOS Eduardo
5位 (RUS) SHVETSOV Grigorii
6位 (KAZ) AMANDYK Yermakhan
7位 (ITA) ANDREINI Pietro
8位 (SEN) MBOUP Mouhamed
9位 (ROU) ANGHEL Andrei
10位 (SUI) MAITIN Simon

-55kg

1位 (ITA) SKENDERI Vincenzo
2位 (HUN) FARKAS Bence
3位 (SEN) COULIBALY Boubacar
4位 (RUS) DOLGOV Andrei
5位 (MEX) QUINTA Jose
6位 (ISR) ALHAZOV Tal
7位 (KAZ) LES Aslan
8位 (RUS) NELIUBIN Mikhail
9位 (USA) BATA Matthew
10位 (TUR) BUYUKESER Talha

-60kg

1位 (USA) RODRIGUEZ Dominic
2位 (KAZ) ZAIZAGALIYEV Nursultan
3位 (ITA) AVERSA Simone
4位 (RUS) ISLAMOV Ruslan
5位 (GAM) PAZIAUD Koga
6位 (NED) KRIJTHE Nanco
7位 (ALG) OULD SAIDI
8位 (GRE) TONTINIDIS Mikis
9位 (BEL) LECOMPTE Gheron
10位 (PAN) DIAZ Pablo

-66kg

1位 (UKR) BEREZHNYI Rostyslav
2位 (GEO) TERASHVILI Giorgi
3位 (RUS) KISELEV Denis
4位 (IND) KONTHOUJAM Bishal
5位 (MGL) LKHAGVASUREN Myagmarsuren
6位 (AZE) TALIBOV Vugar
7位 (KAZ) NURGALIYEV Taiman
8位 (EGY) ABDELALIM Ibrahim
8位 (IRI) AHMADZADEH Ramin
10位 福田大和 FUKUDA Yamato

-73kg

1位 (FRA) TAMA Alexandre
2位 (AZE) TALIBOV Vugar
3位 (ALG) BENHAOUA Arslen
4位 (MAS) BIN ABDUL
5位 (AUS) VOJNIKOVICH Danny
6位 (TPE) CHU Chin-Liang
7位 (CAN) GOUGEON-GAZE Victor
8位 (GRE) DOUMAS Stavros
9位 (AZE) ISMAYILOV Nahid
10位 (GEO) MELADZE Jumber
11位 後藤颯太 GOTO Sota
70位 小田桐美生 ODAGIRI Bisho

-81kg

1位 (KAZ) MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali
2位 (SRB) RADULJ Miljan
3位 (RUS) SANGARIEV Adam
4位 (POR) LIMA Pedro
5位 (PER) SAAVEDRA BOBADILLA
6位 (MAR) EDERAR Adam
7位 (AZE) SHIKHALIZADA Alirza
8位 (ZIM) PRETORIUS Herculas
9位 (ITA) MADDALONI NOSA
10位 (CRO) CAPAN Bruno

-90kg

1位 (TUN) BEN GHARES
2位 (SVK) MATASEJE Benjamin
3位 (CAN) ABD ELREHIM
4位 (CZE) DUDY David
5位 (KAZ) BOLAT Nurassyl
6位 (CYP) GEORGAKIS Odysseas
7位 (CHI) ARISMENDI Franco
8位 (GEO) JAPARIDZE Mikheil
8位 (RUS) REZNIKOV Roman
8位 (RUS) SANGARIEV Adam

+90kg

1位 (FRA) ANGLIONIN Mathias
2位 (GER) UDSILAURI Daniel
3位 (ITA) CARLETTI Jean
4位 (KSA) MANAIE Saud
5位 (UZB) TUKHTAMISHOV Abdulla
6位 (RUS) IAKUSHEV Dmitrii
7位 (TUR) ERTUG Munir
8位 (USA) WILLIAMS Andrew
9位 (RUS) SIRIAK Danila
10位 (CYP) ANTONIOU Giannis

女子

-40kg

1位 (HUN) MAMIRA Luca
2位 (ITA) DISPENZA Chiara
3位 (FRA) CUQ Pauline
4位 (ARM) STEPANYAN Susanna
5位 (KAZ) ZHUMAGALIYEVA Alima
6位 (BRA) VENCESLAU Rebeka
7位 (ROU) HAGIANU Giorgia
8位 (ALG) KHIRECHE Melissa
9位 (TPE) CHUNG Ni
10位 (RUS) AFANASEVA Sofia

-44kg

1位 (TUR) AZAK Merve
2位 (ITA) AVANZATO Asia
3位 (ITA) GHIGLIONE Giulia
4位 (TPE) SHEN Yi-Chun
5位 (CAN) BEATON Evelyn
6位 (ITA) GIORGI Giulia
7位 (FRA) LOUCHENE Aya
8位 (VEN) DIAZ Fabiola
9位 (KAZ) BURKEYEVA Diana
10位 (KAZ) BALTABAY Assemkul
38位 宮井杏 MIYAI An

-48kg

1位 (AUS) FIELDER Anneliese
2位 (HUN) KRIZA Anna
3位 (ITA) CARNA Giulia
4位 (TUR) KARABULUT Buketnur
5位 (KAZ) YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan
6位 (AZE) ALIYEVA Sabina
7位 (EGY) ROSHDY Tassnim
8位 (TUN) HARBAOUI Rania
9位 (HUN) KOSZEGI Rebeka
10位 (CAN) DANILKOV Klavdia

-52kg

1位 (ITA) TONIOLO Veronica
2位 (ESP) TORO SOLER
3位 (TUN) HARBAOUI Rania
3位 (PRK) KIM Hyon
5位 (PUR) COLON RODRIGUEZ
6位 (KAZ) YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan
7位 (FIN) SALONEN Pihla
8位 (TJK) MUMINOVA Akhliya
9位 (ISR) LAVY Ruth
10位 (MLI) COULIBALY Awa

-57kg

1位 (TUR) YILDIZ Ozlem
2位 江口凛 EGUCHI Rin
3位 (BRA) SOUZA Sarah
4位 (TUN) MONSER Saida
5位 (KAZ) DAULET Shapagat
6位 (UZB) AMINOVA Shukurjon
7位 (ITA) PALUMBO Antonietta
8位 (ITA) CORBO Sara
9位 (GBR) KITCHEN Isobel
10位 (AZE) GARDASHKHANLI Aytaj

-63kg

1位 矢澤愛理 YAZAWA Airi
2位 (ITA) CAPANNI DIAS
3位 (PUR) FELICIANO WILLIAMS
4位 (VEN) VELAZCO Roxejis
5位 (UKR) KURCHENKO Yuliia
6位 (ALG) RAMDANE Racha
7位 (LBN) CHAYEB Aqulina
8位 (PUR) COLON RODRIGUEZ
9位 (AUT) FORTNER Jessica
10位 (AUT) TRETNJAK Lisa

-70kg

1位 (CZE) PUSTEJOVSKA Lucie
2位 (CZE) ZARYBNICKA Julie
3位 (GEO) GULBANI Nino
4位 (FRA) DESANGLE Marie
5位 (CRC) GARITA Nicole
6位 (SLO) KOPITAR STURM
7位 (NED) SCHERRENBERG Esme
8位 (MAR) ESSATOURI Nassma
8位 (TUN) HADDADI Fatma
8位 (UKR) KURCHENKO Yuliia
8位 (DOM) RODRIGUEZ SANTANA
8位 (MGL) TSEVGEE Odontuya

+70kg

2位 (ZIM) PRETORIUS Christi-Rose
3位 (RUS) ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
4位 (CAN) DOUGLAS Asia
5位 (SLO) NORCIC Nicki
6位 (KAZ) TAKIYEVA Karina
7位 (EGY) SHARAF Farah
8位 (KOR) KIM Minjoo
9位 (USA) STANOJEVIC Natalija
10位 (CYP) MICHAILIDOU Zanet
20位 大高ひかり OTAKA Hikari