IJF世界ランク2020年2月24日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-60kg

1位 永山竜樹 NAGAYAMA Ryuju
2位 (KAZ) SMETOV Yeldos
3位 高藤直寿 TAKATO Naohisa
4位 (UZB) LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
5位 (GEO) CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
6位 (ESP) GARRIGOS Francisco
7位 (KAZ) KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
8位 (RUS) MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
9位 (TPE) YANG Yung
10位 (KOR) KIM Won
35位 古賀玄暉 KOGA Genki
40位 大島優磨 OSHIMA Yuma
69位 青木大 AOKI Dai
94位 末松賢 SUEMATSU Ken
113位 小西誠志郎 KONISHI Seishiro
115位 志々目徹 SHISHIME Toru
160位 市川龍之介 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke
177位 仲島聖悟 NAKAJIMA Seigo
177位 納庄兵芽 NOSHO Hyoga
177位 竪山将 TATEYAMA Sho
223位 宮之原誠也 MIYANOHARA Seiya
223位 米村克麻 YONEMURA Katsuma
265位 樋口裕大 HIGUCHI Yuta
347位 斉藤智也 SAITO Tomoya

-66kg

1位 (ITA) LOMBARDO Manuel
2位 丸山城志郎 MARUYAMA Joshiro
3位 阿部一二三 ABE Hifumi
4位 (MDA) VIERU Denis
5位 (GEO) MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
6位 (BRA) CARGNIN Daniel
7位 (MGL) GANBOLD Kherlen
8位 (ISR) SHMAILOV Baruch
9位 (MGL) YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
10位 (KAZ) SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
63位 相田勇司 AIDA Yuji
91位 武岡毅 TAKEOKA Takeshi
104位 藤阪太郎 FUJISAKA Taroh
105位 田川兼三 TAGAWA Kenzo
153位 木戸清孝 KIDO Kiyotaka
166位 橋口祐葵 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki
183位 桂嵐斗 KATSURA Ranto
191位 藤阪泰恒 FUJISAKA Taikoh
191位 内村光暉 UCHIMURA Koki
216位 高市賢悟 TAKAICHI Kengo
235位 高藤直寿 TAKATO Naohisa

-73kg

1位 橋本壮市 HASHIMOTO Soichi
2位 (AZE) ORUJOV Rustam
3位 (SWE) MACIAS Tommy
4位 (AZE) HEYDAROV Hidayat
5位 (ISR) BUTBUL Tohar
6位 大野将平 ONO Shohei
7位 (KOR) AN Changrim
8位 (TUR) CILOGLU Bilal
9位 (CAN) MARGELIDON Arthur
10位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Akil
11位 海老沼匡 EBINUMA Masashi
100位 立川新 TATSUKAWA Arata
126位 塚本綾 TSUKAMOTO Ryo
173位 野上廉太郎 NOGAMI Rentaro
225位 清水健登 SHIMIZU Kento
265位 島田隆志郎 SHIMADA Ryushiro
283位 田中大地 TANAKA Daichi
299位 矢野雄大 YANO Yudai
311位 石郷岡秀征 ISHIGOOKA Hideyuki
311位 小林正樹 KOBAYASHI Masaki
311位 古賀颯人 KOGA Hayato
336位 立浪祐 TACHINAMI Yu
458位 土井健史 DOI Takeshi

-81kg

1位 (ISR) MUKI Sagi
2位 (BEL) CASSE Matthias
3位 (TUR) ALBAYRAK Vedat
4位 (MGL) MOLLAEI Saeid
5位 (GER) RESSEL Dominic
6位 永瀬貴規 NAGASE Takanori
7位 (NED) DE WIT
8位 (CAN) VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
9位 藤原崇太郎 FUJIWARA Sotaro
10位 (GEO) MAISURADZE Luka
25位 佐々木健志 SASAKI Takeshi
65位 小原拳哉 KOHARA Kenya
98位 友清光 TOMOKIYO Hikaru
129位 笠原大雅 KASAHARA Hiromasa
173位 丸山剛毅 MARUYAMA Goki
181位 伊藤悦輝 ITO Yoshiki
194位 竹市大祐 TAKEICHI Daisuke
247位 渡邉神威 WATANABE Kamui
270位 本部龍仁 HOMBU Ryuto
286位 前田崚登 MAEDA Ryoto
341位 松井大樹 MATSUI Taiki

-90kg

1位 (ESP) SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
2位 (SRB) MAJDOV Nemanja
3位 (NED) VAN T
4位 (CUB) SILVA MORALES
5位 (HUN) TOTH Krisztian
6位 (AZE) MEHDIYEV Mammadali
7位 (KOR) GWAK Donghan
8位 (TUR) OZERLER Mikail
9位 向翔一郎 MUKAI Shoichiro
10位 (GEO) GVINIASHVILI Beka
12位 長澤憲大 NAGASAWA Kenta
32位 村尾三四郎 MURAO Sanshiro
42位 ベイカー茉秋 BAKER Mashu
46位 増山香補 MASHIYAMA Kosuke
75位 田嶋剛希 TAJIMA Goki
217位 岡田英志 OKADA Hideshi
226位 小林悠輔 KOBAYASHI Yusuke
353位 前田宗哉 MAEDA Kazuya

-100kg

1位 (NED) KORREL Michael
2位 (KOR) CHO Guham
3位 (ISR) PALTCHIK Peter
4位 (GEO) LIPARTELIANI Varlam
5位 (POR) FONSECA Jorge
6位 ウルフアロン WOLF Aaron
7位 (RUS) ILYASOV Niyaz
8位 (AZE) GASIMOV Elmar
9位 (CAN) ELNAHAS Shady
10位 (RUS) ADAMIAN Arman
17位 飯田健太郎 IIDA Kentaro
40位 羽賀龍之介 HAGA Ryunosuke
62位 神垣和他 KAMIGAKI Kazunari
90位 関根聖隆 SEKINE Kiyotaka
115位 石内裕貴 ISHIUCHI Yuki
120位 西山大希 NISHIYAMA Daiki
182位 空辰乃輔 SORA Jinnosuke
182位 須田晃人 SUDA Akihito
194位 伊藤好信 ITO Yoshinobu
206位 丸山やすお MARUYAMA Yasuo

+100kg

1位 (CZE) KRPALEK Lukas
2位 (GEO) TUSHISHVILI Guram
3位 原沢久喜 HARASAWA Hisayoshi
4位 (NED) MEYER Roy
5位 (RUS) TASOEV Inal
6位 (NED) GROL Henk
7位 (BRA) SILVA Rafael
8位 (BRA) MOURA David
9位 影浦心 KAGEURA Kokoro
10位 (ISR) SASSON Or
38位 太田彪雅 OTA Hyoga
56位 松村颯祐 MATSUMURA Sosuke
76位 小川雄勢 OGAWA Yusei
77位 熊代佑輔 KUMASHIRO Yusuke
87位 王子谷剛志 OJITANI Takeshi
130位 木元拓人 KIMOTO Takuto
149位 斉藤立 SAITO Tatsuru
156位 佐藤和哉 SATO Kazuya
171位 長谷川公輝 HASEGAWA Koki

女子

-48kg

1位 (UKR) BILODID Daria
2位 (KOS) KRASNIQI Distria
3位 渡名喜風南 TONAKI Funa
4位 (ESP) FIGUEROA Julia
5位 (MGL) MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
6位 (FRA) CLEMENT Melanie
7位 (POR) COSTA Catarina
8位 (ARG) PARETO Paula
9位 (RUS) DOLGOVA Irina
10位 (SLO) STANGAR Marusa
19位 古賀若菜 KOGA Wakana
27位 近藤亜美 KONDO Ami
45位 遠藤宏美 ENDO Hiromi
54位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
56位 坂上綾 SAKAGAMI Aya
59位 山﨑珠美 YAMAZAKI Tamami
86位 芳田真 YOSHIDA Sana
91位 渡邉愛子 WATANABE Aiko
126位 小倉葵 OGURA Aoi
139位 坂口仁美 SAKAGUCHI Hitomi
162位 髙﨑千賀 TAKASAKI Chika
174位 森崎由理江 MORIZAKI Yurie
174位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho

-52kg

1位 (FRA) BUCHARD Amandine
2位 阿部詩 ABE Uta
3位 志々目愛 SHISHIME Ai
4位 (RUS) KUZIUTINA Natalia
5位 (ITA) GIUFFRIDA Odette
6位 (KOS) KELMENDI Majlinda
7位 (ESP) PEREZ BOX
8位 (ISR) PRIMO Gefen
9位 (SUI) TSCHOPP Evelyne
10位 (BEL) VAN SNICK
12位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
30位 前田千島 MAEDA Chishima
55位 立川莉奈 TATSUKAWA Rina
68位 武田亮子 TAKEDA Ryoko
78位 川田歩実 KAWADA Ayumi
128位 内尾真子 UCHIO Mako
138位 青木菜摘 AOKI Natsumi
138位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho
162位  KOYAMA Yuri
259位 甫木実咲 HOKI Misaki

-57kg

1位 (CAN) DEGUCHI Christa
2位 (CAN) KLIMKAIT Jessica
3位 (BRA) SILVA Rafaela
4位 芳田司 YOSHIDA Tsukasa
5位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Nora
6位 玉置桃 TAMAOKI Momo
7位 (PRK) KIM Jin
8位 (TPE) LIEN Chen-Ling
9位 (FRA) CYSIQUE Sarah
10位 (GER) STOLL Theresa
37位 舟久保遥香 FUNAKUBO Haruka
57位 富沢佳奈 TOMIZAWA Kana
71位 袴田佳名瑚 HAKAMATA Kanako
84位 大辻瑛美 OTSUJI Terumi
119位 宇高菜絵 UDAKA Nae
138位 鶴岡来雪 TSURUOKA Koyuki
166位 柴田理帆 SHIBATA Riho
209位 月野珠里 TSUKINO Shuri
245位 渡部亜美 WATANABE Ami

-63kg

1位 (FRA) AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
2位 (SLO) TRSTENJAK Tina
3位 田代未来 TASHIRO Miku
4位 鍋倉那美 NABEKURA Nami
5位 (GER) TRAJDOS Martyna
6位 (CUB) DEL TORO
7位 (NED) FRANSSEN Juul
8位 土井雅子 DOI Masako
9位 (CAN) BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
10位 (NED) VERMEER Sanne
29位 能智亜衣美 NOUCHI Aimi
59位 幸田奈々 KOTA Nana
66位 浦明澄 URA Asumi
103位 山本杏 YAMAMOTO Anzu
137位 立川桃 TATSUKAWA Momo
151位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho
247位 津金恵 TSUGANE Megumi

-70kg

1位 (FRA) GAHIE Marie
2位 新井千鶴 ARAI Chizuru
3位 (NED) VAN DIJKE
4位 (FRA) PINOT Margaux
5位 (NED) POLLING Kim
6位 (AUT) POLLERES Michaela
7位 (GBR) CONWAY Sally
8位 (SWE) BERNHOLM Anna
9位 (BRA) PORTELA Maria
10位 (GER) SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
11位 新添左季 NIIZOE Saki
14位 大野陽子 ONO Yoko
38位 田中志歩 TANAKA Shiho
55位 朝飛真実 ASAHI Mami
80位 新森涼 SHIMMORI Ryo
82位 朝飛七海 ASAHI Nanami
119位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho
121位 柿澤史歩 KAKIZAWA Shiho
131位 杉山歌嶺 SUGIYAMA Utane
140位 宇野友紀子 UNO Yukiko
154位 榎谷ともみ ETANI Tomomi
158位 冨田彩加 TOMITA Ayaka
172位 嶺井美穂 MINEI Miho
172位 西村満利江 NISHIMURA Marie
224位 西願寺里保 SAIGANJI Riho

-78kg

1位 (FRA) MALONGA Madeleine
2位 濱田尚里 HAMADA Shori
3位 (BRA) AGUIAR Mayra
4位 (GER) WAGNER Anna
5位 (FRA) POSVITE Fanny
6位 (SLO) APOTEKAR Klara
7位 (GBR) POWELL Natalie
8位 (CUB) ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
9位 (GER) MALZAHN Luise
10位 梅木真美 UMEKI Mami
19位 佐藤瑠香 SATO Ruika
27位 高山莉加 TAKAYAMA Rika
30位 泉真生 IZUMI Mao
40位 和田梨乃子 WADA Rinoko
104位 黒田亜紀 KURODA Aki
111位 佐々木ちえ SASAKI Chie
126位 伊藤七海 ITO Nami
145位 梅津志悠 UMEZU Shiyu

+78kg

1位 (CUB) ORTIZ Idalys
2位 (AZE) KINDZERSKA Iryna
3位 素根輝 SONE Akira
4位 (BRA) ALTHEMAN Maria
5位 朝比奈沙羅 ASAHINA Sarah
6位 (BIH) CERIC Larisa
7位 (BRA) SOUZA Beatriz
8位 (BLR) SLUTSKAYA Maryna
9位 (TUR) SAYIT Kayra
10位 (TUN) CHEIKH ROUHOU
42位 冨田若春 TOMITA Wakaba
44位 髙橋瑠璃 TAKAHASHI Ruri
48位 秋場麻優 AKIBA Maya
56位 児玉ひかる KODAMA Hikaru
61位 稲森奈見 INAMORI Nami
62位 井上あかり INOUE Akari
129位 磯崎佳歩 ISOZAKI Kaho