IJF世界ランク2020年2月17日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-60kg

1位 永山竜樹 NAGAYAMA Ryuju
2位 (KAZ) SMETOV Yeldos
3位 (GEO) CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
4位 (UZB) LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
5位 (ESP) GARRIGOS Francisco
6位 (RUS) MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
7位 (KAZ) KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
8位 高藤直寿 TAKATO Naohisa
9位 (BRA) TAKABATAKE Eric
10位 (TPE) YANG Yung
34位 古賀玄暉 KOGA Genki
39位 大島優磨 OSHIMA Yuma
67位 青木大 AOKI Dai
114位 小西誠志郎 KONISHI Seishiro
115位 志々目徹 SHISHIME Toru
162位 市川龍之介 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke
179位 仲島聖悟 NAKAJIMA Seigo
179位 竪山将 TATEYAMA Sho
225位 宮之原誠也 MIYANOHARA Seiya
225位 米村克麻 YONEMURA Katsuma
267位 樋口裕大 HIGUCHI Yuta
348位 斉藤智也 SAITO Tomoya

-66kg

1位 丸山城志郎 MARUYAMA Joshiro
2位 (ITA) LOMBARDO Manuel
3位 (MDA) VIERU Denis
4位 (MGL) GANBOLD Kherlen
5位 (BRA) CARGNIN Daniel
6位 (KOR) KIM Limhwan
7位 (ISR) SHMAILOV Baruch
8位 阿部一二三 ABE Hifumi
9位 (MGL) YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
10位 (KAZ) SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
61位 田川兼三 TAGAWA Kenzo
63位 相田勇司 AIDA Yuji
107位 藤阪太郎 FUJISAKA Taroh
143位 橋口祐葵 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki
153位 木戸清孝 KIDO Kiyotaka
183位 桂嵐斗 KATSURA Ranto
191位 藤阪泰恒 FUJISAKA Taikoh
216位 高市賢悟 TAKAICHI Kengo
234位 高藤直寿 TAKATO Naohisa

-73kg

1位 橋本壮市 HASHIMOTO Soichi
2位 (AZE) ORUJOV Rustam
3位 (ISR) BUTBUL Tohar
4位 (AZE) HEYDAROV Hidayat
5位 (SWE) MACIAS Tommy
6位 大野将平 ONO Shohei
7位 (TUR) CILOGLU Bilal
8位 (CAN) MARGELIDON Arthur
9位 海老沼匡 EBINUMA Masashi
10位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Akil
99位 立川新 TATSUKAWA Arata
125位 塚本綾 TSUKAMOTO Ryo
172位 野上廉太郎 NOGAMI Rentaro
264位 島田隆志郎 SHIMADA Ryushiro
282位 田中大地 TANAKA Daichi
298位 矢野雄大 YANO Yudai
311位 石郷岡秀征 ISHIGOOKA Hideyuki
311位 小林正樹 KOBAYASHI Masaki
311位 古賀颯人 KOGA Hayato
336位 立浪祐 TACHINAMI Yu
458位 土井健史 DOI Takeshi

-81kg

1位 (BEL) CASSE Matthias
2位 (ISR) MUKI Sagi
3位 (TUR) ALBAYRAK Vedat
4位 (MGL) MOLLAEI Saeid
5位 (GER) RESSEL Dominic
6位 藤原崇太郎 FUJIWARA Sotaro
7位 永瀬貴規 NAGASE Takanori
8位 (CAN) VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
9位 (RUS) LAPPINAGOV Aslan
10位 (GEO) MAISURADZE Luka
24位 佐々木健志 SASAKI Takeshi
61位 小原拳哉 KOHARA Kenya
98位 友清光 TOMOKIYO Hikaru
130位 笠原大雅 KASAHARA Hiromasa
184位 伊藤悦輝 ITO Yoshiki
270位 本部龍仁 HOMBU Ryuto
286位 前田崚登 MAEDA Ryoto
342位 松井大樹 MATSUI Taiki
422位 山本悠司 YAMAMOTO Yuji

-90kg

1位 (ESP) SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
2位 (SRB) MAJDOV Nemanja
3位 (NED) VAN T
4位 (CUB) SILVA MORALES
5位 (AZE) MEHDIYEV Mammadali
6位 (HUN) TOTH Krisztian
7位 (KOR) GWAK Donghan
8位 (TUR) OZERLER Mikail
9位 (GEO) GVINIASHVILI Beka
10位 長澤憲大 NAGASAWA Kenta
13位 向翔一郎 MUKAI Shoichiro
25位 村尾三四郎 MURAO Sanshiro
36位 ベイカー茉秋 BAKER Mashu
46位 増山香補 MASHIYAMA Kosuke
75位 田嶋剛希 TAJIMA Goki
156位 小林悠輔 KOBAYASHI Yusuke
219位 岡田英志 OKADA Hideshi
354位 前田宗哉 MAEDA Kazuya

-100kg

1位 (NED) KORREL Michael
2位 (KOR) CHO Guham
3位 (GEO) LIPARTELIANI Varlam
4位 (ISR) PALTCHIK Peter
5位 (POR) FONSECA Jorge
6位 ウルフアロン WOLF Aaron
7位 (RUS) ILYASOV Niyaz
8位 (CAN) ELNAHAS Shady
9位 (MGL) LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
10位 (RUS) ADAMIAN Arman
13位 飯田健太郎 IIDA Kentaro
40位 羽賀龍之介 HAGA Ryunosuke
64位 神垣和他 KAMIGAKI Kazunari
90位 関根聖隆 SEKINE Kiyotaka
119位 西山大希 NISHIYAMA Daiki
179位 空辰乃輔 SORA Jinnosuke
179位 須田晃人 SUDA Akihito
194位 伊藤好信 ITO Yoshinobu
204位 丸山やすお MARUYAMA Yasuo

+100kg

1位 (CZE) KRPALEK Lukas
2位 原沢久喜 HARASAWA Hisayoshi
3位 (GEO) TUSHISHVILI Guram
4位 (RUS) TASOEV Inal
5位 (NED) MEYER Roy
6位 (NED) GROL Henk
7位 (BRA) SILVA Rafael
8位 (BRA) MOURA David
9位 (ISR) SASSON Or
10位 影浦心 KAGEURA Kokoro
38位 太田彪雅 OTA Hyoga
56位 松村颯祐 MATSUMURA Sosuke
61位 王子谷剛志 OJITANI Takeshi
64位 小川雄勢 OGAWA Yusei
151位 斉藤立 SAITO Tatsuru
158位 佐藤和哉 SATO Kazuya
173位 長谷川公輝 HASEGAWA Koki

女子

-48kg

1位 (UKR) BILODID Daria
2位 (KOS) KRASNIQI Distria
3位 渡名喜風南 TONAKI Funa
4位 (FRA) CLEMENT Melanie
5位 (POR) COSTA Catarina
6位 (MGL) MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
7位 (ESP) FIGUEROA Julia
8位 (ARG) PARETO Paula
9位 (RUS) DOLGOVA Irina
10位 (SLO) STANGAR Marusa
19位 古賀若菜 KOGA Wakana
26位 近藤亜美 KONDO Ami
44位 遠藤宏美 ENDO Hiromi
54位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
55位 坂上綾 SAKAGAMI Aya
59位 山﨑珠美 YAMAZAKI Tamami
87位 芳田真 YOSHIDA Sana
91位 渡邉愛子 WATANABE Aiko
128位 小倉葵 OGURA Aoi
139位 坂口仁美 SAKAGUCHI Hitomi
161位 髙﨑千賀 TAKASAKI Chika
173位 森崎由理江 MORIZAKI Yurie
173位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho

-52kg

1位 (FRA) BUCHARD Amandine
2位 志々目愛 SHISHIME Ai
3位 (RUS) KUZIUTINA Natalia
4位 阿部詩 ABE Uta
5位 (ITA) GIUFFRIDA Odette
6位 (KOS) KELMENDI Majlinda
7位 (ESP) PEREZ BOX
8位 (BEL) VAN SNICK
9位 (ISR) PRIMO Gefen
10位 (SUI) TSCHOPP Evelyne
11位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
27位 前田千島 MAEDA Chishima
55位 立川莉奈 TATSUKAWA Rina
68位 武田亮子 TAKEDA Ryoko
128位 内尾真子 UCHIO Mako
137位 青木菜摘 AOKI Natsumi
137位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho
161位  KOYAMA Yuri
258位 甫木実咲 HOKI Misaki

-57kg

1位 (CAN) DEGUCHI Christa
2位 芳田司 YOSHIDA Tsukasa
3位 (BRA) SILVA Rafaela
4位 (CAN) KLIMKAIT Jessica
5位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Nora
6位 玉置桃 TAMAOKI Momo
7位 (PRK) KIM Jin
8位 (TPE) LIEN Chen-Ling
9位 (GER) STOLL Theresa
10位 (FRA) CYSIQUE Sarah
37位 舟久保遥香 FUNAKUBO Haruka
56位 富沢佳奈 TOMIZAWA Kana
83位 大辻瑛美 OTSUJI Terumi
94位 宇高菜絵 UDAKA Nae
208位 月野珠里 TSUKINO Shuri
247位 渡部亜美 WATANABE Ami
276位 山本杏 YAMAMOTO Anzu

-63kg

1位 (FRA) AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
2位 (SLO) TRSTENJAK Tina
3位 田代未来 TASHIRO Miku
4位 鍋倉那美 NABEKURA Nami
5位 (GER) TRAJDOS Martyna
6位 土井雅子 DOI Masako
7位 (CUB) DEL TORO
8位 (SLO) LESKI Andreja
9位 (NED) FRANSSEN Juul
10位 (CAN) BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
31位 能智亜衣美 NOUCHI Aimi
57位 幸田奈々 KOTA Nana
65位 浦明澄 URA Asumi
76位 津金恵 TSUGANE Megumi
105位 山本杏 YAMAMOTO Anzu
153位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho

-70kg

1位 (FRA) GAHIE Marie
2位 (NED) VAN DIJKE
3位 (GBR) CONWAY Sally
4位 (NED) POLLING Kim
5位 (AUT) POLLERES Michaela
6位 (FRA) PINOT Margaux
7位 (SWE) BERNHOLM Anna
8位 新井千鶴 ARAI Chizuru
9位 大野陽子 ONO Yoko
10位 (BRA) PORTELA Maria
11位 新添左季 NIIZOE Saki
37位 田中志歩 TANAKA Shiho
55位 朝飛真実 ASAHI Mami
80位 新森涼 SHIMMORI Ryo
82位 朝飛七海 ASAHI Nanami
119位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho
121位 柿澤史歩 KAKIZAWA Shiho
141位 宇野友紀子 UNO Yukiko
155位 榎谷ともみ ETANI Tomomi
159位 冨田彩加 TOMITA Ayaka
171位 嶺井美穂 MINEI Miho
171位 西村満利江 NISHIMURA Marie
224位 西願寺里保 SAIGANJI Riho

-78kg

1位 (FRA) MALONGA Madeleine
2位 (BRA) AGUIAR Mayra
3位 (GER) WAGNER Anna
4位 (SLO) APOTEKAR Klara
5位 濱田尚里 HAMADA Shori
6位 (GBR) POWELL Natalie
7位 (FRA) POSVITE Fanny
8位 (CUB) ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
9位 (GER) MALZAHN Luise
10位 梅木真美 UMEKI Mami
17位 佐藤瑠香 SATO Ruika
27位 高山莉加 TAKAYAMA Rika
30位 泉真生 IZUMI Mao
40位 和田梨乃子 WADA Rinoko
105位 黒田亜紀 KURODA Aki
126位 伊藤七海 ITO Nami
145位 梅津志悠 UMEZU Shiyu

+78kg

1位 (CUB) ORTIZ Idalys
2位 素根輝 SONE Akira
3位 (BRA) ALTHEMAN Maria
4位 (AZE) KINDZERSKA Iryna
5位 朝比奈沙羅 ASAHINA Sarah
6位 (BIH) CERIC Larisa
7位 (BRA) SOUZA Beatriz
8位 (BLR) SLUTSKAYA Maryna
9位 (TUR) SAYIT Kayra
10位 (TUN) CHEIKH ROUHOU
41位 冨田若春 TOMITA Wakaba
44位 髙橋瑠璃 TAKAHASHI Ruri
47位 秋場麻優 AKIBA Maya
55位 児玉ひかる KODAMA Hikaru
61位 稲森奈見 INAMORI Nami
62位 井上あかり INOUE Akari
128位 磯崎佳歩 ISOZAKI Kaho