IJF世界ランク2020年2月3日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-60kg

1位 永山竜樹 NAGAYAMA Ryuju
2位 (KAZ) SMETOV Yeldos
3位 (GEO) CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
4位 (UZB) LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
5位 高藤直寿 TAKATO Naohisa
6位 (ESP) GARRIGOS Francisco
7位 (RUS) MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
8位 (KAZ) KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
9位 (BRA) TAKABATAKE Eric
10位 (TPE) YANG Yung
35位 古賀玄暉 KOGA Genki
40位 大島優磨 OSHIMA Yuma
58位 志々目徹 SHISHIME Toru
68位 青木大 AOKI Dai
116位 小西誠志郎 KONISHI Seishiro
167位 市川龍之介 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke
180位 仲島聖悟 NAKAJIMA Seigo
180位 竪山将 TATEYAMA Sho
226位 宮之原誠也 MIYANOHARA Seiya
226位 米村克麻 YONEMURA Katsuma
263位 樋口裕大 HIGUCHI Yuta
263位 山本達彦 YAMAMOTO Tatsuhiko
342位 斉藤智也 SAITO Tomoya

-66kg

1位 丸山城志郎 MARUYAMA Joshiro
2位 (ITA) LOMBARDO Manuel
3位 (MDA) VIERU Denis
4位 (GEO) MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
5位 (BRA) CARGNIN Daniel
6位 (MGL) GANBOLD Kherlen
7位 (ISR) SHMAILOV Baruch
8位 阿部一二三 ABE Hifumi
9位 (KAZ) SERIKZHANOV Yerlan
10位 (MGL) YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
62位 田川兼三 TAGAWA Kenzo
74位 相田勇司 AIDA Yuji
110位 藤阪太郎 FUJISAKA Taroh
136位 磯田範仁 ISODA Norihito
145位 橋口祐葵 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki
156位 木戸清孝 KIDO Kiyotaka
183位 桂嵐斗 KATSURA Ranto
194位 藤阪泰恒 FUJISAKA Taikoh
216位 高市賢悟 TAKAICHI Kengo
233位 高藤直寿 TAKATO Naohisa

-73kg

1位 (AZE) ORUJOV Rustam
2位 橋本壮市 HASHIMOTO Soichi
3位 (AZE) HEYDAROV Hidayat
4位 (ISR) BUTBUL Tohar
5位 (SWE) MACIAS Tommy
6位 大野将平 ONO Shohei
7位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Akil
8位 (CAN) MARGELIDON Arthur
9位 (GEO) SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
10位 (TUR) CILOGLU Bilal
12位 海老沼匡 EBINUMA Masashi
87位 立川新 TATSUKAWA Arata
124位 塚本綾 TSUKAMOTO Ryo
169位 野上廉太郎 NOGAMI Rentaro
258位 石郷岡秀征 ISHIGOOKA Hideyuki
278位 田中大地 TANAKA Daichi
296位 矢野雄大 YANO Yudai
311位 小林正樹 KOBAYASHI Masaki
311位 古賀颯人 KOGA Hayato
334位 立浪祐 TACHINAMI Yu
449位 土井健史 DOI Takeshi

-81kg

1位 (ISR) MUKI Sagi
2位 (BEL) CASSE Matthias
3位 (TUR) ALBAYRAK Vedat
4位 (MGL) MOLLAEI Saeid
5位 (GER) RESSEL Dominic
6位 藤原崇太郎 FUJIWARA Sotaro
7位 永瀬貴規 NAGASE Takanori
8位 (CAN) VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
9位 (RUS) LAPPINAGOV Aslan
10位 (NED) DE WIT
25位 佐々木健志 SASAKI Takeshi
57位 小原拳哉 KOHARA Kenya
96位 友清光 TOMOKIYO Hikaru
129位 笠原大雅 KASAHARA Hiromasa
182位 伊藤悦輝 ITO Yoshiki
269位 本部龍仁 HOMBU Ryuto
284位 前田崚登 MAEDA Ryoto
338位 松井大樹 MATSUI Taiki
428位 山本悠司 YAMAMOTO Yuji

-90kg

1位 (ESP) SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
2位 (SRB) MAJDOV Nemanja
3位 (NED) VAN T
4位 (CUB) SILVA MORALES
5位 (HUN) TOTH Krisztian
6位 (KOR) GWAK Donghan
7位 (AZE) MEHDIYEV Mammadali
8位 (TUR) OZERLER Mikail
9位 向翔一郎 MUKAI Shoichiro
10位 (GEO) GVINIASHVILI Beka
14位 長澤憲大 NAGASAWA Kenta
26位 村尾三四郎 MURAO Sanshiro
35位 ベイカー茉秋 BAKER Mashu
44位 増山香補 MASHIYAMA Kosuke
73位 田嶋剛希 TAJIMA Goki
154位 小林悠輔 KOBAYASHI Yusuke
216位 岡田英志 OKADA Hideshi
339位 長井晃志 NAGAI Koshi
356位 前田宗哉 MAEDA Kazuya

-100kg

1位 (NED) KORREL Michael
2位 (KOR) CHO Guham
3位 (GEO) LIPARTELIANI Varlam
4位 (POR) FONSECA Jorge
5位 ウルフアロン WOLF Aaron
6位 (ISR) PALTCHIK Peter
7位 (RUS) ILYASOV Niyaz
8位 (CAN) ELNAHAS Shady
9位 (MGL) LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
10位 (EGY) DARWISH Ramadan
11位 飯田健太郎 IIDA Kentaro
43位 羽賀龍之介 HAGA Ryunosuke
64位 神垣和他 KAMIGAKI Kazunari
86位 関根聖隆 SEKINE Kiyotaka
119位 西山大希 NISHIYAMA Daiki
178位 空辰乃輔 SORA Jinnosuke
178位 須田晃人 SUDA Akihito
191位 伊藤好信 ITO Yoshinobu
203位 丸山やすお MARUYAMA Yasuo
233位 石川竜多 ISHIKAWA Ryuta

+100kg

1位 (CZE) KRPALEK Lukas
2位 原沢久喜 HARASAWA Hisayoshi
3位 (GEO) TUSHISHVILI Guram
4位 (NED) MEYER Roy
5位 (RUS) TASOEV Inal
6位 (KOR) KIM Sungmin
7位 (NED) GROL Henk
8位 (ISR) SASSON Or
9位 (BRA) SILVA Rafael
10位 影浦心 KAGEURA Kokoro
38位 太田彪雅 OTA Hyoga
58位 松村颯祐 MATSUMURA Sosuke
60位 小川雄勢 OGAWA Yusei
61位 王子谷剛志 OJITANI Takeshi
150位 斉藤立 SAITO Tatsuru
156位 佐藤和哉 SATO Kazuya
175位 長谷川公輝 HASEGAWA Koki
183位 香川大吾 KAGAWA Daigo

女子

-48kg

1位 (UKR) BILODID Daria
2位 (KOS) KRASNIQI Distria
3位 渡名喜風南 TONAKI Funa
4位 (ESP) FIGUEROA Julia
5位 (POR) COSTA Catarina
6位 (FRA) CLEMENT Melanie
7位 (ARG) PARETO Paula
8位 (RUS) DOLGOVA Irina
9位 (MGL) MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
10位 (SLO) STANGAR Marusa
22位 近藤亜美 KONDO Ami
28位 古賀若菜 KOGA Wakana
39位 遠藤宏美 ENDO Hiromi
53位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
55位 坂上綾 SAKAGAMI Aya
60位 山﨑珠美 YAMAZAKI Tamami
85位 芳田真 YOSHIDA Sana
92位 渡邉愛子 WATANABE Aiko
137位 坂口仁美 SAKAGUCHI Hitomi
156位 森崎由理江 MORIZAKI Yurie
162位 髙﨑千賀 TAKASAKI Chika
173位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho

-52kg

1位 (FRA) BUCHARD Amandine
2位 志々目愛 SHISHIME Ai
3位 阿部詩 ABE Uta
4位 (RUS) KUZIUTINA Natalia
5位 (KOS) KELMENDI Majlinda
6位 (ITA) GIUFFRIDA Odette
7位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
8位 (ESP) PEREZ BOX
9位 (BEL) VAN SNICK
10位 (ISR) PRIMO Gefen
27位 前田千島 MAEDA Chishima
55位 立川莉奈 TATSUKAWA Rina
69位 武田亮子 TAKEDA Ryoko
127位 内尾真子 UCHIO Mako
135位 青木菜摘 AOKI Natsumi
135位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho
158位  KOYAMA Yuri
158位 宮川拓美 MIYAKAWA Takumi
259位 甫木実咲 HOKI Misaki

-57kg

1位 (CAN) DEGUCHI Christa
2位 芳田司 YOSHIDA Tsukasa
3位 (CAN) KLIMKAIT Jessica
4位 (BRA) SILVA Rafaela
5位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Nora
6位 玉置桃 TAMAOKI Momo
7位 (PRK) KIM Jin
8位 (TPE) LIEN Chen-Ling
9位 (GER) STOLL Theresa
10位 (FRA) CYSIQUE Sarah
36位 舟久保遥香 FUNAKUBO Haruka
57位 富沢佳奈 TOMIZAWA Kana
83位 大辻瑛美 OTSUJI Terumi
95位 宇高菜絵 UDAKA Nae
206位 月野珠里 TSUKINO Shuri
248位 渡部亜美 WATANABE Ami
278位 山本杏 YAMAMOTO Anzu

-63kg

1位 (FRA) AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
2位 (SLO) TRSTENJAK Tina
3位 田代未来 TASHIRO Miku
4位 (GER) TRAJDOS Martyna
5位 鍋倉那美 NABEKURA Nami
6位 (SLO) LESKI Andreja
7位 (CUB) DEL TORO
8位 (NED) FRANSSEN Juul
9位 (NED) VERMEER Sanne
10位 土井雅子 DOI Masako
28位 能智亜衣美 NOUCHI Aimi
55位 幸田奈々 KOTA Nana
65位 浦明澄 URA Asumi
76位 津金恵 TSUGANE Megumi
104位 山本杏 YAMAMOTO Anzu
151位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho

-70kg

1位 (FRA) GAHIE Marie
2位 (GBR) CONWAY Sally
3位 (NED) VAN DIJKE
4位 (NED) POLLING Kim
5位 (FRA) PINOT Margaux
6位 新井千鶴 ARAI Chizuru
7位 (AUT) POLLERES Michaela
8位 (SWE) BERNHOLM Anna
9位 (BRA) PORTELA Maria
10位 (CAN) ZUPANCIC Kelita
12位 大野陽子 ONO Yoko
15位 新添左季 NIIZOE Saki
36位 田中志歩 TANAKA Shiho
54位 朝飛真実 ASAHI Mami
79位 新森涼 SHIMMORI Ryo
81位 朝飛七海 ASAHI Nanami
120位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho
122位 柿澤史歩 KAKIZAWA Shiho
141位 嶺井美穂 MINEI Miho
141位 宇野友紀子 UNO Yukiko
156位 榎谷ともみ ETANI Tomomi
160位 冨田彩加 TOMITA Ayaka
172位 西村満利江 NISHIMURA Marie
223位 西願寺里保 SAIGANJI Riho

-78kg

1位 (FRA) MALONGA Madeleine
2位 (BRA) AGUIAR Mayra
3位 (GER) WAGNER Anna
4位 濱田尚里 HAMADA Shori
5位 (SLO) APOTEKAR Klara
6位 (GBR) POWELL Natalie
7位 (GER) MALZAHN Luise
8位 (CUB) ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
9位 (FRA) TCHEUMEO Audrey
10位 (KOS) KUKA Loriana
11位 梅木真美 UMEKI Mami
15位 佐藤瑠香 SATO Ruika
27位 高山莉加 TAKAYAMA Rika
30位 泉真生 IZUMI Mao
39位 和田梨乃子 WADA Rinoko
103位 黒田亜紀 KURODA Aki
124位 伊藤七海 ITO Nami
124位 梅津志悠 UMEZU Shiyu

+78kg

1位 (CUB) ORTIZ Idalys
2位 素根輝 SONE Akira
3位 (AZE) KINDZERSKA Iryna
4位 (BRA) ALTHEMAN Maria
5位 朝比奈沙羅 ASAHINA Sarah
6位 (BIH) CERIC Larisa
7位 (BRA) SOUZA Beatriz
8位 (BLR) SLUTSKAYA Maryna
9位 (TUR) SAYIT Kayra
10位 (TUN) CHEIKH ROUHOU
42位 髙橋瑠璃 TAKAHASHI Ruri
44位 冨田若春 TOMITA Wakaba
46位 秋場麻優 AKIBA Maya
55位 稲森奈見 INAMORI Nami
60位 児玉ひかる KODAMA Hikaru
61位 井上あかり INOUE Akari
128位 磯崎佳歩 ISOZAKI Kaho
128位 山本沙羅 YAMAMOTO Sara