IJF世界ランク2020年1月20日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-60kg

1位 永山竜樹 NAGAYAMA Ryuju
2位 (KAZ) SMETOV Yeldos
3位 (GEO) CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
4位 (UZB) LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
5位 高藤直寿 TAKATO Naohisa
6位 (ESP) GARRIGOS Francisco
7位 (RUS) MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
8位 (KAZ) KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
9位 (BRA) TAKABATAKE Eric
10位 (TPE) YANG Yung
35位 古賀玄暉 KOGA Genki
39位 大島優磨 OSHIMA Yuma
57位 志々目徹 SHISHIME Toru
104位 青木大 AOKI Dai
115位 小西誠志郎 KONISHI Seishiro
165位 市川龍之介 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke
180位 仲島聖悟 NAKAJIMA Seigo
180位 竪山将 TATEYAMA Sho
180位 米村克麻 YONEMURA Katsuma
223位 樋口裕大 HIGUCHI Yuta
223位 宮之原誠也 MIYANOHARA Seiya
263位 山本達彦 YAMAMOTO Tatsuhiko
335位 斉藤智也 SAITO Tomoya

-66kg

1位 丸山城志郎 MARUYAMA Joshiro
2位 (ITA) LOMBARDO Manuel
3位 (MDA) VIERU Denis
4位 (GEO) MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
5位 (MGL) GANBOLD Kherlen
6位 (ISR) SHMAILOV Baruch
7位 (BRA) CARGNIN Daniel
8位 阿部一二三 ABE Hifumi
9位 (MGL) YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
10位 (UKR) ZANTARAIA Georgii
60位 田川兼三 TAGAWA Kenzo
73位 相田勇司 AIDA Yuji
112位 藤阪太郎 FUJISAKA Taroh
136位 磯田範仁 ISODA Norihito
158位 木戸清孝 KIDO Kiyotaka
170位 橋口祐葵 HASHIGUCHI Yuuki
183位 桂嵐斗 KATSURA Ranto
190位 藤阪泰恒 FUJISAKA Taikoh
213位 高市賢悟 TAKAICHI Kengo
234位 高藤直寿 TAKATO Naohisa

-73kg

1位 (AZE) ORUJOV Rustam
2位 橋本壮市 HASHIMOTO Soichi
3位 (AZE) HEYDAROV Hidayat
4位 (ISR) BUTBUL Tohar
5位 (SWE) MACIAS Tommy
6位 大野将平 ONO Shohei
7位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Akil
8位 (CAN) MARGELIDON Arthur
9位 (GEO) SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
10位 (TUR) CILOGLU Bilal
12位 海老沼匡 EBINUMA Masashi
87位 立川新 TATSUKAWA Arata
124位 塚本綾 TSUKAMOTO Ryo
168位 野上廉太郎 NOGAMI Rentaro
251位 石郷岡秀征 ISHIGOOKA Hideyuki
251位 古賀颯人 KOGA Hayato
277位 田中大地 TANAKA Daichi
293位 矢野雄大 YANO Yudai
305位 小林正樹 KOBAYASHI Masaki
324位 立浪祐 TACHINAMI Yu
448位 土井健史 DOI Takeshi

-81kg

1位 (ISR) MUKI Sagi
2位 (BEL) CASSE Matthias
3位 (MGL) MOLLAEI Saeid
4位 (TUR) ALBAYRAK Vedat
5位 (GER) RESSEL Dominic
6位 藤原崇太郎 FUJIWARA Sotaro
7位 永瀬貴規 NAGASE Takanori
8位 (CAN) VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
9位 (NED) DE WIT
10位 (BUL) IVANOV Ivaylo
25位 佐々木健志 SASAKI Takeshi
56位 小原拳哉 KOHARA Kenya
89位 友清光 TOMOKIYO Hikaru
128位 笠原大雅 KASAHARA Hiromasa
180位 伊藤悦輝 ITO Yoshiki
264位 本部龍仁 HOMBU Ryuto
282位 前田崚登 MAEDA Ryoto
336位 松井大樹 MATSUI Taiki
424位 山本悠司 YAMAMOTO Yuji

-90kg

1位 (ESP) SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
2位 (SRB) MAJDOV Nemanja
3位 (NED) VAN T
4位 (CUB) SILVA MORALES
5位 (HUN) TOTH Krisztian
6位 (AZE) MEHDIYEV Mammadali
7位 (KOR) GWAK Donghan
8位 向翔一郎 MUKAI Shoichiro
9位 (GEO) GVINIASHVILI Beka
10位 (TUR) OZERLER Mikail
15位 長澤憲大 NAGASAWA Kenta
26位 村尾三四郎 MURAO Sanshiro
35位 ベイカー茉秋 BAKER Mashu
45位 増山香補 MASHIYAMA Kosuke
72位 田嶋剛希 TAJIMA Goki
152位 小林悠輔 KOBAYASHI Yusuke
217位 岡田英志 OKADA Hideshi
333位 長井晃志 NAGAI Koshi
351位 前田宗哉 MAEDA Kazuya

-100kg

1位 (NED) KORREL Michael
2位 (KOR) CHO Guham
3位 (GEO) LIPARTELIANI Varlam
4位 (POR) FONSECA Jorge
5位 ウルフアロン WOLF Aaron
6位 (RUS) ILYASOV Niyaz
7位 (ISR) PALTCHIK Peter
8位 (CAN) ELNAHAS Shady
9位 (MGL) LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
10位 (EGY) DARWISH Ramadan
11位 飯田健太郎 IIDA Kentaro
43位 羽賀龍之介 HAGA Ryunosuke
64位 神垣和他 KAMIGAKI Kazunari
89位 関根聖隆 SEKINE Kiyotaka
117位 西山大希 NISHIYAMA Daiki
156位 伊藤好信 ITO Yoshinobu
176位 空辰乃輔 SORA Jinnosuke
176位 須田晃人 SUDA Akihito
200位 丸山やすお MARUYAMA Yasuo
227位 石川竜多 ISHIKAWA Ryuta

+100kg

1位 (CZE) KRPALEK Lukas
2位 原沢久喜 HARASAWA Hisayoshi
3位 (GEO) TUSHISHVILI Guram
4位 (NED) MEYER Roy
5位 (RUS) TASOEV Inal
6位 (KOR) KIM Sungmin
7位 (NED) GROL Henk
8位 (BRA) SILVA Rafael
9位 影浦心 KAGEURA Kokoro
10位 (BRA) MOURA David
36位 太田彪雅 OTA Hyoga
58位 松村颯祐 MATSUMURA Sosuke
60位 小川雄勢 OGAWA Yusei
61位 王子谷剛志 OJITANI Takeshi
128位 佐藤和哉 SATO Kazuya
150位 斉藤立 SAITO Tatsuru
173位 長谷川公輝 HASEGAWA Koki
181位 香川大吾 KAGAWA Daigo

女子

-48kg

1位 (UKR) BILODID Daria
2位 (KOS) KRASNIQI Distria
3位 渡名喜風南 TONAKI Funa
4位 (ESP) FIGUEROA Julia
5位 (POR) COSTA Catarina
6位 (FRA) CLEMENT Melanie
7位 (ARG) PARETO Paula
8位 (RUS) DOLGOVA Irina
9位 (MGL) MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
10位 (SLO) STANGAR Marusa
22位 近藤亜美 KONDO Ami
27位 古賀若菜 KOGA Wakana
38位 遠藤宏美 ENDO Hiromi
52位 山﨑珠美 YAMAZAKI Tamami
57位 坂上綾 SAKAGAMI Aya
82位 芳田真 YOSHIDA Sana
89位 渡邉愛子 WATANABE Aiko
135位 坂口仁美 SAKAGUCHI Hitomi
156位 森崎由理江 MORIZAKI Yurie
161位 髙﨑千賀 TAKASAKI Chika
164位 梅北眞衣 UMEKITA Mai
174位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho

-52kg

1位 (FRA) BUCHARD Amandine
2位 志々目愛 SHISHIME Ai
3位 阿部詩 ABE Uta
4位 (KOS) KELMENDI Majlinda
5位 (RUS) KUZIUTINA Natalia
6位 (ITA) GIUFFRIDA Odette
7位 角田夏実 TSUNODA Natsumi
8位 (ESP) PEREZ BOX
9位 (SUI) TSCHOPP Evelyne
10位 (ISR) PRIMO Gefen
38位 前田千島 MAEDA Chishima
62位 立川莉奈 TATSUKAWA Rina
68位 武田亮子 TAKEDA Ryoko
135位 青木菜摘 AOKI Natsumi
135位 岡本理帆 OKAMOTO Riho
159位  KOYAMA Yuri
159位 宮川拓美 MIYAKAWA Takumi
159位 内尾真子 UCHIO Mako
199位 渡邉貴子 WATANABE Takako
259位 甫木実咲 HOKI Misaki

-57kg

1位 (CAN) DEGUCHI Christa
2位 芳田司 YOSHIDA Tsukasa
3位 (CAN) KLIMKAIT Jessica
4位 (BRA) SILVA Rafaela
5位 (KOS) GJAKOVA Nora
6位 玉置桃 TAMAOKI Momo
7位 (PRK) KIM Jin
8位 (TPE) LIEN Chen-Ling
9位 (GER) STOLL Theresa
10位 (GBR) SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
36位 舟久保遥香 FUNAKUBO Haruka
57位 富沢佳奈 TOMIZAWA Kana
83位 大辻瑛美 OTSUJI Terumi
95位 宇高菜絵 UDAKA Nae
204位 月野珠里 TSUKINO Shuri
204位 渡部優花 WATABE Yuka
250位 渡部亜美 WATANABE Ami
276位 山本杏 YAMAMOTO Anzu

-63kg

1位 (FRA) AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
2位 (SLO) TRSTENJAK Tina
3位 田代未来 TASHIRO Miku
4位 鍋倉那美 NABEKURA Nami
5位 (GER) TRAJDOS Martyna
6位 (CUB) DEL TORO
7位 (NED) FRANSSEN Juul
8位 (SLO) LESKI Andreja
9位 土井雅子 DOI Masako
10位 (NED) VERMEER Sanne
28位 能智亜衣美 NOUCHI Aimi
55位 幸田奈々 KOTA Nana
64位 浦明澄 URA Asumi
74位 津金恵 TSUGANE Megumi
123位 山本杏 YAMAMOTO Anzu
150位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho
191位 荒木穂乃佳 ARAKI Honoka

-70kg

1位 (FRA) GAHIE Marie
2位 (NED) VAN DIJKE
3位 (NED) POLLING Kim
4位 (FRA) PINOT Margaux
5位 新井千鶴 ARAI Chizuru
6位 (AUT) POLLERES Michaela
7位 (GBR) CONWAY Sally
8位 (SWE) BERNHOLM Anna
9位 (BRA) PORTELA Maria
10位 (PUR) PEREZ Maria
12位 大野陽子 ONO Yoko
15位 新添左季 NIIZOE Saki
36位 田中志歩 TANAKA Shiho
54位 朝飛真実 ASAHI Mami
79位 新森涼 SHIMMORI Ryo
81位 朝飛七海 ASAHI Nanami
118位 佐藤みずほ SATO Mizuho
120位 柿澤史歩 KAKIZAWA Shiho
140位 嶺井美穂 MINEI Miho
153位 榎谷ともみ ETANI Tomomi
157位 冨田彩加 TOMITA Ayaka
168位 西村満利江 NISHIMURA Marie
223位 西願寺里保 SAIGANJI Riho

-78kg

1位 (FRA) MALONGA Madeleine
2位 (BRA) AGUIAR Mayra
3位 (GER) WAGNER Anna
4位 濱田尚里 HAMADA Shori
5位 (SLO) APOTEKAR Klara
6位 (GER) MALZAHN Luise
7位 (CUB) ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
8位 (FRA) TCHEUMEO Audrey
9位 (GBR) POWELL Natalie
10位 (KOS) KUKA Loriana
11位 梅木真美 UMEKI Mami
15位 佐藤瑠香 SATO Ruika
27位 高山莉加 TAKAYAMA Rika
30位 泉真生 IZUMI Mao
39位 和田梨乃子 WADA Rinoko
103位 黒田亜紀 KURODA Aki
112位 梅津志悠 UMEZU Shiyu
125位 伊藤七海 ITO Nami

+78kg

1位 (CUB) ORTIZ Idalys
2位 素根輝 SONE Akira
3位 (AZE) KINDZERSKA Iryna
4位 (BRA) ALTHEMAN Maria
5位 朝比奈沙羅 ASAHINA Sarah
6位 (BIH) CERIC Larisa
7位 (BRA) SOUZA Beatriz
8位 (BLR) SLUTSKAYA Maryna
9位 (TUN) CHEIKH ROUHOU
10位 (TUR) SAYIT Kayra
42位 髙橋瑠璃 TAKAHASHI Ruri
43位 冨田若春 TOMITA Wakaba
48位 秋場麻優 AKIBA Maya
52位 稲森奈見 INAMORI Nami
55位 児玉ひかる KODAMA Hikaru
60位 井上あかり INOUE Akari
126位 磯崎佳歩 ISOZAKI Kaho
126位 山本沙羅 YAMAMOTO Sara