IJF世界ランク(ジュニア)2019年11月4日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-60kg

1位 (RUS) SIMEONIDIS Konstantin
2位 (AZE) YUSIFOV Ahmad
3位 (TUR) YILDIZ Salih
4位 (BRA) TORRES Renan
5位 (USA) MORE Jacob
6位 (KGZ) AIBEK UULU
7位 (POR) GOTTHEINER Arthur
8位 (AZE) ALIYEV Rovshan
9位 (RUS) KURTASHOV Semen
10位 (ALG) TAHRA Mohammed
16位 近藤隼斗 KONDO Hayato
70位 市川龍之介 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke

-66kg

1位 (BRA) LIMA Willian
2位 (BRA) MARCELINO Michael
3位 (ROU) BORS DUMITRESCU
4位 (CUB) BRAVO BLANCO
5位 (RUS) NAGUCHEV Kazbek
6位 (AZE) ALIYEV Ibrahim
7位 (KAZ) AMANGELDI Yermek
8位 (UZB) YULDOSHEV Dilahodbek
9位 (ALG) DRIS Messaoud
19位 相田勇司 AIDA Yuji
20位 若狭智也 WAKASA Tomoya
106位 湯本祥真 YUMOTO Shoma
132位 茂木才跡 MOTEKI Toshimichi
141位 桂嵐斗 KATSURA Ranto

-73kg

1位 (TJK) MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
2位 (MDA) STERPU Victor
3位 (RUS) ELBAKIEV Georgii
4位 (ALG) MABROUK Abdelkader
5位 (MEX) CARDOSO Gilberto
6位 (AUS) ALLAN Rhys
7位 (POR) FERNANDO Joao
8位 (RUS) MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
9位 (ALG) OUDJANE Karim
9位 (DOM) TORNAL Antonio
15位 塚本綾 TSUKAMOTO Ryo
99位 村上優哉 MURAKAMI Yuya

-81kg

1位 (GEO) AKHALKATSI Vladimir
2位 (GEO) GRIGALASHVILI Tato
3位 (BRA) SCHIMIDT Guilherme
4位 (RUS) KARAPETYAN David
5位 (RUS) SHUKORIEV Mirzo
6位 (CAN) ARENCIBIA Alexandre
7位 (EGY) AYMAN Zeyad
8位 (AZE) MAJIDOV Jahangir
9位 (TUN) KOURAYCHI Amir
10位 (ITA) BEDEL Kenny
20位 青柳大虎 AOYAGI Hirotora
48位 山中堅盛 YAMANAKA Kensei
99位 田中優大 TANAKA Masahiro

-90kg

1位 (GEO) BEKAURI Lasha
2位 (HUN) GOZ Roland
3位 (SRB) BRASNJOVIC Darko
4位 (EGY) HALBY Mohamed
5位 (BIH) MILETIC Toni
6位 (ITA) PIRELLI Gennaro
7位 増山香補 MASHIYAMA Kosuke
8位 (RUS) LORSANOV Mansur
9位 (BRA) MORISHIGUE Igor
10位 (GER) MAI Louis
26位 村尾三四郎 MURAO Sanshiro
44位 長井晃志 NAGAI Koshi
57位 長嶋勇斗 NAGASHIMA Hayato
101位 戸田将太 TODA Shota

-100kg

1位 神垣和他 KAMIGAKI Kazunari
2位 (GEO) SULAMANIDZE Ilia
3位 (DEN) MADSEN Mathias
4位 (HUN) VEG Zsombor
5位 (SVK) FIZEL Marius
6位 (RUS) KANIKOVSKIY Matvey
7位 (BRA) LIMA Lucas
8位 (LAT) GERKENS Emils
9位 関根聖隆 SEKINE Kiyotaka
10位 (KAZ) SADUAKAS Bekarys
48位 藤鷹裕大 FUJITAKA Yudai
74位 長谷川樹希 HASEGAWA Tatsuki
74位 山口貴也 YAMAGUCHI Takaya
114位 皆川大記 MINAKAWA Daiki

+100kg

1位 (GER) ABRAMOV Erik
2位 松村颯祐 MATSUMURA Sosuke
3位 (HUN) SIPOCZ Richard
4位 (GEO) ZAALISHVILI Gela
5位 (RUS) GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
6位 (ALG) HACHED Anouar
7位 (MAR) ESSERYRY Zouhair
8位 (RUS) BABAYAN David
9位 (CHI) SOLIS Francisco
10位 (KOR) KIM Minjong
59位 斉藤立 SAITO Tatsuru
73位 石川智啓 ISHIKAWA Tomohiro
87位 磯村亮太 ISOMURA Ryota

女子

-48kg

1位 (KAZ) TYNBAYEVA Galiya
2位 古賀若菜 KOGA Wakana
3位 (FRA) BOUKLI Shirine
4位 (SRB) STOJADINOV Andrea
5位 (TUR) BEDER Tugce
6位 (BRA) FERREIRA Laura
7位 (ESP) LAPUERTA COMAS
8位 (MAR) EDDINARI Chaimae
9位 (KAZ) NAUATBEK Akmaral
10位 (RUS) SERGEEVA Alina
22位 荒川朋花 ARAKAWA Tomoka
29位 芳田真 YOSHIDA Sana
45位 渡邉愛子 WATANABE Aiko
118位 和田君華 WADA Kimika

-52kg

1位 (FRA) MOKDAR Faiza
2位 (TPE) HSU Lin
3位 (MGL) LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
4位 (SRB) PETROVIC Nadezda
5位 (GER) WURFEL Annika
6位 (BRA) PIMENTA Larissa
7位 (ITA) CASTAGNOLA Martina
8位 (NED) VAN KREVEL
9位 (KAZ) KAIYPKAN Akhzhol
10位 (MAR) EDDINARI Lamia
11位 武田亮子 TAKEDA Ryoko
54位 谷口由夏 TANIGUCHI Yuka
65位 中内柚里 NAKAUCHI Yuri
92位 大森生純 OMORI Kisumi

-57kg

1位 (GEO) LIPARTELIANI Eteri
2位 (NED) CORNELISSE Pleuni
3位 (CZE) ZEMANOVA Vera
4位 (SRB) PERISIC Marica
5位 (BRA) ANDRADE Vitoria
6位 (NED) VAN DE
7位 (NZL) CHRISTIE Qona
8位 (RUS) MAIDANIK Vita
9位 (ITA) PELLITTERI Silvia
10位 (KOS) LOXHA Flaka
19位 古賀ひより KOGA Hiyori
27位 岡田恵里佳 OKADA Erika
40位 富沢佳奈 TOMIZAWA Kana
43位 香川瑞希 KAGAWA Mizuki

-63kg

1位 (HUN) OZBAS Szofi
2位 (SRB) OBRADOVIC Anja
3位 (SEN) FAYE Anna
4位 (GER) WINZIG Annabelle
5位 (GER) POHL Dena
6位 (KOS) FAZLIU Laura
7位 浦明澄 URA Asumi
8位 (CZE) ZACHOVA Renata
9位 (TPE) YUAN Pei
10位 (USA) GOLDEN Sara
20位 檀野芽紅 DANNO Megu
30位 結城彩乃 YUKI Ayano

-70kg

1位 朝飛真実 ASAHI Mami
2位 (GBR) PETERSEN POLLARD
3位 (KAZ) NARYNOVA Moldir
4位 (RUS) TAIMAZOVA Madina
5位 (GER) GALANDI Marlene
6位 (GEO) TCHANTURIA Mariam
7位 (SEN) DIATTA Yacine
8位 (PER) MORALES FALCONI
9位 (ISR) GOSHEN Maya
10位 (ESP) TSUNODA ROUSTANT
138位 朝飛七海 ASAHI Nanami

-78kg

1位 (POR) SAMPAIO Patricia
2位 和田梨乃子 WADA Rinoko
3位 (NED) VAN HARSELAAR
4位 (AUS) PADUCH Abigail
5位 (GER) FABER Christina
6位 (RUS) KARIAKINA Daria
7位 (CRO) PAVIC Petrunjela
8位 (GER) IGL Raffaela
9位 (NED) HOOI Kim
10位 (ALG) ICHALLAL Louiza
42位 黒田亜紀 KURODA Aki

+78kg

1位 (FRA) FONTAINE Lea
2位 髙橋瑠璃 TAKAHASHI Ruri
3位 (BRA) CRUZ Luiza
4位 (NED) KAMPS Marit
5位 (ALG) MAMMERI Meroua
6位 (CRO) VUKOVIC Helena
7位 (KOR) KIM Hayun
8位 (FRA) DURAND Tahina
9位 (TUR) ESIR Kubranur
10位 (RUS) ARTAMONOVA Veronika