IJF世界ランク(ジュニア)2019年10月14日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-60kg

1位 (BRA) TORRES Renan
2位 (USA) MORE Jacob
3位 (AZE) YUSIFOV Ahmad
4位 (POR) GOTTHEINER Arthur
5位 (AZE) ALIYEV Rovshan
6位 (RUS) KURTASHOV Semen
7位 (ALG) TAHRA Mohammed
8位 (TUR) YILDIZ Salih
9位 (KGZ) AIBEK UULU
10位 (RUS) PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim
12位 近藤隼斗 KONDO Hayato
91位 市川龍之介 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke

-66kg

1位 (BRA) MARCELINO Michael
2位 (RUS) NAGUCHEV Kazbek
3位 (CUB) BRAVO BLANCO
4位 (ROU) BORS DUMITRESCU
5位 相田勇司 AIDA Yuji
6位 (ALG) DRIS Messaoud
7位 (VEN) PARICHE Andres
8位 (BRA) LIMA Willian
9位 (ALG) MEHIBEL Ahmed
10位 (SEN) GAYE Serigne
15位 若狭智也 WAKASA Tomoya
102位 湯本祥真 YUMOTO Shoma
119位 茂木才跡 MOTEKI Toshimichi

-73kg

1位 (ALG) MABROUK Abdelkader
2位 (MEX) CARDOSO Gilberto
3位 (MDA) STERPU Victor
4位 塚本綾 TSUKAMOTO Ryo
5位 (RUS) GAMOSOV David
6位 (AUS) ALLAN Rhys
7位 (POR) FERNANDO Joao
8位 (ALG) OUDJANE Karim
8位 (DOM) TORNAL Antonio
10位 (RUS) MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
97位 村上優哉 MURAKAMI Yuya

-81kg

1位 (CAN) ARENCIBIA Alexandre
2位 (GEO) GRIGALASHVILI Tato
3位 (RUS) SHUKORIEV Mirzo
4位 (AZE) MAJIDOV Jahangir
5位 (BRA) SCHIMIDT Guilherme
6位 (EGY) AYMAN Zeyad
7位 (TUN) KOURAYCHI Amir
8位 (HUN) RAJKAI Robert
9位 (MAR) KABDANI Hamza
10位 (HUN) TOTH Benedek
16位 青柳大虎 AOYAGI Hirotora
44位 山中堅盛 YAMANAKA Kensei
96位 田中優大 TANAKA Masahiro

-90kg

1位 (GEO) BEKAURI Lasha
2位 (SRB) BRASNJOVIC Darko
3位 (EGY) HALBY Mohamed
4位 (TUR) SISMANLAR Mert
5位 村尾三四郎 MURAO Sanshiro
6位 増山香補 MASHIYAMA Kosuke
7位 (RUS) LORSANOV Mansur
8位 (BIH) MILETIC Toni
9位 (HUN) GOZ Roland
10位 (BRA) MORISHIGUE Igor
16位 長井晃志 NAGAI Koshi
53位 長嶋勇斗 NAGASHIMA Hayato
101位 戸田将太 TODA Shota

-100kg

1位 関根聖隆 SEKINE Kiyotaka
2位 (DEN) MADSEN Mathias
3位 (BRA) LIMA Lucas
4位 (SVK) FIZEL Marius
5位 (LAT) GERKENS Emils
6位 (RUS) KANIKOVSKIY Matvey
7位 (KAZ) SADUAKAS Bekarys
8位 (UKR) VEHERA Yevhen
9位 (IRI) PARHIZGAR Ali
10位 (HUN) ARVAI Peter
30位 山口貴也 YAMAGUCHI Takaya
45位 藤鷹裕大 FUJITAKA Yudai
65位 神垣和他 KAMIGAKI Kazunari
73位 長谷川樹希 HASEGAWA Tatsuki
112位 皆川大記 MINAKAWA Daiki

+100kg

1位 (GEO) ZAALISHVILI Gela
2位 (GER) ABRAMOV Erik
3位 (RUS) GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
4位 (ALG) HACHED Anouar
5位 (RUS) BABAYAN David
6位 (HUN) SIPOCZ Richard
7位 (MAR) ESSERYRY Zouhair
8位 (CHI) SOLIS Francisco
9位 (TUN) HDIOUECH Wahib
10位 (GER) KONE Losseni
32位 松村颯祐 MATSUMURA Sosuke
54位 斉藤立 SAITO Tatsuru
73位 石川智啓 ISHIKAWA Tomohiro
87位 磯村亮太 ISOMURA Ryota

女子

-48kg

1位 (KAZ) TYNBAYEVA Galiya
2位 (BRA) FERREIRA Laura
3位 (UKR) BILODID Daria
4位 (ESP) LAPUERTA COMAS
5位 (KAZ) NAUATBEK Akmaral
6位 (SRB) STOJADINOV Andrea
7位 (MAR) EDDINARI Chaimae
8位 (TUR) BEDER Tugce
9位 (RUS) SERGEEVA Alina
10位 芳田真 YOSHIDA Sana
19位 荒川朋花 ARAKAWA Tomoka
43位 古賀若菜 KOGA Wakana
116位 和田君華 WADA Kimika

-52kg

1位 (FRA) MOKDAR Faiza
2位 武田亮子 TAKEDA Ryoko
3位 (SRB) PETROVIC Nadezda
4位 (GER) WURFEL Annika
5位 (MAR) EDDINARI Lamia
6位 (ISR) PRIMO Gefen
7位 (PAN) TIRADO Anna
8位 (CHA) BARKA SEGUE
9位 (ITA) CASTAGNOLA Martina
10位 (TPE) HSU Lin
11位 阿部詩 ABE Uta
53位 谷口由夏 TANIGUCHI Yuka
64位 中内柚里 NAKAUCHI Yuri
90位 大森生純 OMORI Kisumi

-57kg

1位 (GEO) LIPARTELIANI Eteri
2位 (SRB) PERISIC Marica
3位 (NED) CORNELISSE Pleuni
4位 (CZE) ZEMANOVA Vera
5位 (RUS) MAIDANIK Vita
6位 (ITA) PELLITTERI Silvia
7位 (TUN) MANNAII Mouna
8位 (KOS) LOXHA Flaka
9位 (NZL) CHRISTIE Qona
10位 (BRA) ANDRADE Vitoria
17位 富沢佳奈 TOMIZAWA Kana
18位 古賀ひより KOGA Hiyori
26位 岡田恵里佳 OKADA Erika
41位 香川瑞希 KAGAWA Mizuki

-63kg

1位 (SEN) FAYE Anna
2位 (SRB) OBRADOVIC Anja
3位 (GER) WINZIG Annabelle
4位 (GER) POHL Dena
5位 (HUN) OZBAS Szofi
6位 (TPE) YUAN Pei
7位 (POL) KROPSKA Natalia
8位 (CZE) ZACHOVA Renata
9位 (USA) GOLDEN Sara
10位 浦明澄 URA Asumi
18位 檀野芽紅 DANNO Megu
27位 結城彩乃 YUKI Ayano

-70kg

1位 (GBR) PETERSEN POLLARD
2位 (KAZ) NARYNOVA Moldir
3位 (PER) MORALES FALCONI
4位 (SEN) DIATTA Yacine
5位 (ISR) GOSHEN Maya
6位 (GEO) TCHANTURIA Mariam
7位 (ESP) TSUNODA ROUSTANT
8位 (GER) GALANDI Marlene
9位 (NED) KOK Silja
10位 (POL) WROBLEWSKA Eliza
77位 朝飛真実 ASAHI Mami
127位 朝飛七海 ASAHI Nanami

-78kg

1位 (POR) SAMPAIO Patricia
2位 和田梨乃子 WADA Rinoko
3位 (AUS) PADUCH Abigail
4位 (NED) VAN HARSELAAR
5位 (RUS) KARIAKINA Daria
6位 (GER) FABER Christina
7位 (CRO) PAVIC Petrunjela
8位 (NED) HOOI Kim
9位 (ALG) ICHALLAL Louiza
10位 (GER) IGL Raffaela
48位 黒田亜紀 KURODA Aki

+78kg

1位 (BRA) CRUZ Luiza
2位 (FRA) FONTAINE Lea
3位 (CRO) VUKOVIC Helena
4位 (ALG) MAMMERI Meroua
5位 (KAZ) BERLIKASH Kamila
6位 (FRA) FUSEAU Laura
7位 (UZB) ILMATOVA Rinata
8位 (GER) BOUIZGARNE Samira
9位 (POL) WOLSZCZAK Kinga
10位 素根輝 SONE Akira
58位 髙橋瑠璃 TAKAHASHI Ruri