IJF世界ランク(カデ)2019年9月30日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

-50kg

1位 (KAZ) SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
2位 (FRA) VALADIER PICARD
3位 (UKR) HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
4位 (ARG) RIDAO Luca
5位 (ROU) MATEI Alexandru
6位 (GEO) BACHIASHVILI Nika
7位 (TPE) HSU Chun-Kai
8位 (ITA) SCATOLINO Thomas
9位 (SEN) FALL Ibrahima
10位 (RUS) ARBUZOV Timur

-55kg

1位 (TPE) LIN Chong-You
2位 (ITA) SKENDERI Vincenzo
3位 (TUR) BAHADIR Berat
4位 (HUN) FARKAS Bence
5位 佐藤優磨 SATO Yuma
6位 (ALG) BOUBETRA Abdelatif
7位 (KGZ) YRYSBEKOV Khanbolot
8位 (UZB) KARIMOV Sobirjon
9位 (AZE) SULEYMANOV Kamran
10位 (BRA) MENDES Cauan

-60kg

1位 辻岡慶次 TSUJIOKA Keiji
2位 (KGZ) SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan
3位 (AZE) BAYRAMOV Turan
4位 (RUS) ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek
5位 (KAZ) ADIL Marlen
6位 (MAR) ELMAALLEM Zakariae
7位 (RUS) MAGOMADOV Rizvan
8位 (USA) RODRIGUEZ Dominic
9位 (AZE) SULEYMANOV Kamran
10位 (CYP) BALARJISHVILI Georgios

-66kg

1位 (RUS) NAGUCHEV Abrek
2位 (KAZ) TYNARBAY Tilegen
3位 (UKR) BEREZHNYI Rostyslav
4位 (RUS) TSECHOEV Adam
5位 (BRA) PEREIRA Matheus
6位 (CUB) BRAVO BLANCO
7位 (MAR) DOUKKALI Hassan
8位 (RUS) SHABIKHANOV Saikhan
9位 (COL) MEJIA Mateo
10位 (GEO) TERASHVILI Giorgi
33位 福田大和 FUKUDA Yamato

-73kg

1位 (CZE) KOPECKY Adam
2位 (TUR) SIMSEK Musa
3位 (TJK) GANIEV Ganijon
4位 (ITA) CENTRACCHIO Luigi
5位 (FRA) TAMA Alexandre
6位 (TUN) WERGHI Hamza
7位 (BRA) GOMES Gustavo
8位 (AZE) TALIBOV Vugar
9位 (KAZ) YESTAY Serikbol
10位 (SRB) RAJICIC Aleksandar
32位 後藤颯太 GOTO Sota
120位 小田桐美生 ODAGIRI Bisho
195位 中矢琉斗 NAKAYA Ryuto

-81kg

1位 (UKR) VALIEIEV Tymur
2位 (RUS) EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan
3位 (KAZ) ARAPOV Aidar
4位 大竹龍之助 OTAKE Ryunosuke
5位 (RUS) AVDEEV Mikhail
6位 (KAZ) MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali
7位 (ALG) KHADIR Mohammed
8位 (HUN) SAFRANY Peter
9位 (GEO) JAPARIDZE Akaki
10位 (DOM) DEL CASTILLO

-90kg

1位 (FRA) LIVEZE Kenny
2位 (RUS) GUSEINOV Dzhavad
3位 (TPE) LIN Sheng-Kai
4位 (ITA) ACCOGLI Daniele
5位 (TUN) BEN GHARES
6位 (ROU) CRET Alex
7位 (BRA) SANTOS Kayo
8位 戸髙淳之介 TODAKA Junnosuke
9位 (ISR) SIVAN Roy
10位 (SVK) MATASEJE Benjamin

+90kg

1位 (GEO) DEMETRASHVILI Irakli
2位 (GEO) TATIASHVILI Giga
3位 (RUS) ONOPRIENKO Nodar
4位 (AUS) LEE Sung
5位 (TUN) HDIOUECH Wahib
6位 (RUS) MAGOMADOV Akhmed
7位 (KAZ) SHUKURBEKOV Zhurkamyrza
8位 (FRA) ANGLIONIN Mathias
9位 (AZE) MAMMEDOV Huseyn
10位 (BRA) ROSA Bernardo
13位 菅原光輝 SUGAWARA Mitsuki

-40kg

1位 (HUN) MAMIRA Luca
2位 (ITA) DISPENZA Chiara
3位 (FRA) CUQ Pauline
4位 (ARM) STEPANYAN Susanna
5位 (KAZ) ZHUMAGALIYEVA Alima
6位 (BRA) VENCESLAU Rebeka
7位 (ROU) HAGIANU Giorgia
8位 (ALG) KHIRECHE Melissa
9位 (TUR) GUNES Muberra
10位 (MDA) TURCAN Paulina

-44kg

1位 (TUR) AZAK Merve
2位 (VEN) GIMENEZ Maria
3位 (BRA) SOKEN Laura
4位 (BUL) BALABAN Anastasiia
5位 (TUR) OZCAN Hanife
6位 (UZB) KURBONOVA Khalimajon
7位 宮城杏優菜 MIYAGI Ayuna
8位 (ITA) AVANZATO Asia
9位 (RUS) VOROBEVA Marina
10位 (TPE) SHEN Yi-Chun
11位 河端悠 KAWABATA Haruka
57位 宮井杏 MIYAI An

-48kg

1位 (KAZ) YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan
2位 (KAZ) ABDESHOVA Balnur
3位 (ITA) SCUTTO Assunta
4位 吉岡光 YOSHIOKA Hikari
5位 (CRO) PULJIZ Ana
6位 (POR) BRITO Raquel
7位 (BRA) NASCIMENTO Alexia
8位 (PER) HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA
9位 (ROU) COVACIU Iasmina
10位 (HUN) KRIZA Anna

-52kg

1位 (ITA) TONIOLO Veronica
2位 (RUS) NUGAEVA Liliia
3位 (RUS) AMKHADOVA Mariam
4位 (NED) HENNINGER Elin
5位 (USA) TORRO Marisol
6位 (ROU) PASCA Alexandra
7位 (ESP) TORO SOLER
8位 (NED) RASPE Vera
9位 (TUN) HARBAOUI Rania
9位 (PRK) KIM Hyon
48位 多田薫 TADA Kaori

-57kg

1位 (RUS) GALITSKAIA Kseniia
2位 江口凛 EGUCHI Rin
3位 (TUR) YILDIZ Ozlem
4位 (NED) WAGEMAKER Alexe
5位 (ECU) VALENCIA Karla
6位 (ROU) IVANESCU Florentina
7位 (BRA) SOUZA Sarah
8位 (TUN) MONSER Saida
9位 (RUS) ELKINA Natalia
10位 (KAZ) DAULET Shapagat

-63kg

1位 (BEL) CORRAO Alessia
2位 (TUR) AFYONLU Habibe
3位 (CRO) KRISTO Katarina
4位 (BUL) BRANCHEVA Lidia
5位 (BRA) DINIZ Maria
6位 (RUS) GUZUN Tatiana
7位 矢澤愛理 YAZAWA Airi
8位 (ESP) VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
9位 (TUR) YEKSAN Ayten
10位 (ALG) DJELLAB Yassamine

-70kg

1位 (ESP) TSUNODA ROUSTANT
2位 (NED) VAN HEEMST
3位 桑形萌花 KUWAGATA Moka
4位 (POL) SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
5位 (BRA) CARVALHO Luana
6位 (GER) PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
7位 (GER) OLEK Anna
8位 (VEN) AGUIAR Eliana
9位 (KAZ) TALGAT Dayana
10位 (TPE) TSAI Shiau-Yun

+70kg

1位 (BRA) SANTOS Anna
2位 (KAZ) PARAGULGOVA Madina
3位 (ITA) SIMONETTI Erica
4位 (TUR) OZTURK Hilal
5位 (KGZ) NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida
6位 (ZIM) PRETORIUS Christi-Rose
7位 (ITA) TAVANO Asya
8位 (MDA) DIACENCO Oxana
9位 八巻衣音 YAMAKI Ion
10位 (RUS) ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
36位 大高ひかり OTAKA Hikari