IJF世界ランク(カデ)2019年9月19日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

-50kg

1位 (FRA) VALADIER PICARD
2位 (ARG) RIDAO Luca
3位 (UKR) HOLOBORODKO Mykyta
4位 (KAZ) SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
5位 (ROU) MATEI Alexandru
6位 (ITA) SCATOLINO Thomas
7位 (SEN) FALL Ibrahima
8位 (RUS) ARBUZOV Timur
9位 (TPE) HSU Chun-Kai
10位 (ISR) SHULMAN Ariel

-55kg

1位 (ITA) SKENDERI Vincenzo
2位 (HUN) FARKAS Bence
3位 (TUR) BAHADIR Berat
4位 (ALG) BOUBETRA Abdelatif
5位 (KGZ) YRYSBEKOV Khanbolot
6位 (AZE) SULEYMANOV Kamran
7位 (TPE) LIN Chong-You
8位 (SEN) COULIBALY Boubacar
9位 (CRC) BONILLA Bryan
10位 (BRA) MENDES Cauan

-60kg

1位 (RUS) ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek
2位 (MAR) ELMAALLEM Zakariae
3位 (RUS) MAGOMADOV Rizvan
4位 (AZE) BAYRAMOV Turan
5位 (USA) RODRIGUEZ Dominic
6位 (KGZ) SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan
7位 (UKR) KAZIMIROV Vladyslav
8位 (POR) GOTTHEINER Arthur
9位 (LAT) SKOMOROHOVS Andrejs
10位 (UZB) ORTIKOV Azizbek
237位 辻岡慶次 TSUJIOKA Keiji

-66kg

1位 (RUS) TSECHOEV Adam
2位 (RUS) NAGUCHEV Abrek
3位 (CUB) BRAVO BLANCO
4位 (MAR) DOUKKALI Hassan
5位 (RUS) SHABIKHANOV Saikhan
6位 (KAZ) TYNARBAY Tilegen
7位 (GEO) TERASHVILI Giorgi
8位 (BRA) PEREIRA Matheus
9位 (COL) MEJIA Mateo
10位 (HUN) SZEGEDI Daniel
232位 福田大和 FUKUDA Yamato

-73kg

1位 (CZE) KOPECKY Adam
2位 (TJK) GANIEV Ganijon
3位 (TUN) WERGHI Hamza
4位 (ITA) CENTRACCHIO Luigi
5位 (KAZ) YESTAY Serikbol
6位 (SRB) RAJICIC Aleksandar
7位 (BRA) GOMES Gustavo
8位 (TUR) SIMSEK Musa
9位 (RSA) BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo
10位 (FRA) TAMA Alexandre
31位 後藤颯太 GOTO Sota
191位 中矢琉斗 NAKAYA Ryuto

-81kg

1位 (RUS) EDILSULTANOV Ikhvan
2位 (KAZ) ARAPOV Aidar
3位 (UKR) VALIEIEV Tymur
4位 (RUS) AVDEEV Mikhail
5位 (ALG) KHADIR Mohammed
6位 (HUN) SAFRANY Peter
7位 (DOM) DEL CASTILLO
8位 (KAZ) MAVLIDOV Mukhammedali
9位 (RUS) ZAMKOVOI Gleb
10位 (TPE) LUO Chih-Yi
50位 大竹龍之助 OTAKE Ryunosuke

-90kg

1位 (TPE) LIN Sheng-Kai
2位 (TUN) BEN GHARES
3位 (FRA) LIVEZE Kenny
4位 (ITA) ACCOGLI Daniele
5位 (RUS) GUSEINOV Dzhavad
6位 (BRA) SANTOS Kayo
7位 (ROU) CRET Alex
8位 (EST) PRIILINN TURK
9位 (CAN) ABD ELREHIM
10位 (GEO) GUGUNASHVILI Gizo
40位 戸髙淳之介 TODAKA Junnosuke

+90kg

1位 (RUS) ONOPRIENKO Nodar
2位 (GEO) TATIASHVILI Giga
3位 (TUN) HDIOUECH Wahib
4位 (RUS) MAGOMADOV Akhmed
5位 (KAZ) SHUKURBEKOV Zhurkamyrza
6位 (AUS) LEE Sung
7位 (FRA) ANGLIONIN Mathias
8位 (EGY) ABDELSAMIEA Ahmed
9位 (BRA) ROSA Bernardo
10位 (GEO) DEMETRASHVILI Irakli

-40kg

1位 (ARM) STEPANYAN Susanna
2位 (HUN) MAMIRA Luca
3位 (ROU) HAGIANU Giorgia
4位 (FRA) CUQ Pauline
5位 (ALG) KHIRECHE Melissa
6位 (ITA) DISPENZA Chiara
7位 (TUR) GUNES Muberra
8位 (BRA) VENCESLAU Rebeka
9位 (RUS) VOROBEVA Marina
10位 (KAZ) ZHUMAGALIYEVA Alima

-44kg

1位 (TUR) AZAK Merve
2位 (TUR) OZCAN Hanife
3位 (BUL) BALABAN Anastasiia
4位 (BRA) SOKEN Laura
5位 (RUS) VOROBEVA Marina
6位 (VEN) GIMENEZ Maria
7位 (TPE) SHEN Yi-Chun
8位 河端悠 KAWABATA Haruka
9位 (KOS) MUMINOVIQ Erza
10位 (UZB) KURBONOVA Khalimajon
35位 宮城杏優菜 MIYAGI Ayuna
56位 宮井杏 MIYAI An

-48kg

1位 (ITA) SCUTTO Assunta
2位 (POR) BRITO Raquel
3位 (PER) HUAYHUAMEZA ORNETA
4位 (ROU) COVACIU Iasmina
5位 (BRA) NASCIMENTO Alexia
6位 (PAN) CANDELO Nemesis
7位 (CRO) PULJIZ Ana
8位 (TUR) KARABULUT Buketnur
9位 (AUS) FIELDER Anneliese
10位 (KAZ) YEREZHEPOVA Aruzhan
33位 吉岡光 YOSHIOKA Hikari

-52kg

1位 (ITA) TONIOLO Veronica
2位 (RUS) NUGAEVA Liliia
3位 (RUS) AMKHADOVA Mariam
4位 (USA) TORRO Marisol
5位 (ROU) PASCA Alexandra
6位 (NED) RASPE Vera
7位 (NED) HENNINGER Elin
8位 (ESP) TORO SOLER
9位 (TUN) HARBAOUI Rania
9位 (PRK) KIM Hyon
60位 多田薫 TADA Kaori

-57kg

1位 (TUR) YILDIZ Ozlem
2位 (TUN) MONSER Saida
3位 (ECU) VALENCIA Karla
4位 (ROU) IVANESCU Florentina
5位 (RUS) GALITSKAIA Kseniia
6位 (NED) WAGEMAKER Alexe
7位 (RUS) ELKINA Natalia
8位 (KAZ) DAULET Shapagat
9位 (USA) CANCELA Tasha
9位 (PRK) RI Chong

-63kg

1位 (BEL) CORRAO Alessia
2位 (RUS) GUZUN Tatiana
3位 (BUL) BRANCHEVA Lidia
4位 (BRA) DINIZ Maria
5位 (CRO) KRISTO Katarina
6位 (ESP) VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
7位 (TUR) YEKSAN Ayten
8位 (ALG) DJELLAB Yassamine
9位 (PUR) FELICIANO WILLIAMS
10位 (VEN) VELAZCO Roxejis
58位 矢澤愛理 YAZAWA Airi

-70kg

1位 (NED) VAN HEEMST
2位 (POL) SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
3位 (VEN) AGUIAR Eliana
4位 (KAZ) TALGAT Dayana
5位 (BRA) CARVALHO Luana
6位 (TPE) TSAI Shiau-Yun
6位 (ESP) TSUNODA ROUSTANT
8位 (GER) OLEK Anna
9位 (CAN) BOOTH Brae
10位 (LAT) DOLGILEVICA Una
19位 桑形萌花 KUWAGATA Moka

+70kg

1位 (BRA) SANTOS Anna
2位 (ITA) SIMONETTI Erica
3位 (KAZ) PARAGULGOVA Madina
4位 (TUR) OZTURK Hilal
5位 (ZIM) PRETORIUS Christi-Rose
6位 (KGZ) NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida
7位 (MDA) DIACENCO Oxana
8位 (ITA) TAVANO Asya
9位 (RUS) ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
10位 (NED) DIJKSTRA Carmen
24位 八巻衣音 YAMAKI Ion
36位 大高ひかり OTAKA Hikari