IJF世界ランク(ジュニア)2019年9月9日




ランクインしているすべての日本人選手を掲載しています。

男子

-60kg

1位 (BRA) TORRES Renan
2位 (USA) MORE Jacob
3位 (AZE) YUSIFOV Ahmad
4位 (KGZ) AIBEK UULU
5位 (RUS) KURTASHOV Semen
6位 近藤隼斗 KONDO Hayato
6位 (ALG) TAHRA Mohammed
8位 (POR) GOTTHEINER Arthur
9位 (HKG) LAU Martin
10位 (ITA) ARAMU Alessandro
87位 市川龍之介 ICHIKAWA Ryunosuke

-66kg

1位 (BRA) MARCELINO Michael
2位 (RUS) NAGUCHEV Kazbek
3位 (CUB) BRAVO BLANCO
4位 相田勇司 AIDA Yuji
5位 (ROU) BORS DUMITRESCU
6位 (VEN) PARICHE Andres
7位 (BRA) LIMA Willian
8位 (ALG) MEHIBEL Ahmed
9位 (SEN) GAYE Serigne
10位 (KAZ) AMANGELDI Yermek
13位 若狭智也 WAKASA Tomoya
94位 湯本祥真 YUMOTO Shoma
112位 茂木才跡 MOTEKI Toshimichi

-73kg

1位 (ALG) MABROUK Abdelkader
2位 (MEX) CARDOSO Gilberto
3位 塚本綾 TSUKAMOTO Ryo
4位 (AUS) ALLAN Rhys
5位 (POR) FERNANDO Joao
6位 (DOM) TORNAL Antonio
7位 (KOR) LEE Eunkyul
8位 (RUS) GAMOSOV David
9位 (BLR) TRUKHAN Yahor
10位 (ITA) PROSDOCIMO Mattia
94位 村上優哉 MURAKAMI Yuya

-81kg

1位 (CAN) ARENCIBIA Alexandre
2位 (RUS) SHUKORIEV Mirzo
3位 (AZE) MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir
4位 (BRA) SCHIMIDT Guilherme
5位 (EGY) AYMAN Zeyad
6位 (HUN) RAJKAI Robert
7位 (TUN) KOURAYCHI Amir
8位 (HUN) TOTH Benedek
9位 (VEN) PAEZ Carlos
10位 (FRA) ABUASHVILI Giga
13位 青柳大虎 AOYAGI Hirotora
39位 山中堅盛 YAMANAKA Kensei
89位 田中優大 TANAKA Masahiro

-90kg

1位 (GEO) BEKAURI Lasha
2位 (SRB) BRASNJOVIC Darko
3位 (EGY) HALBY Mohamed
4位 (TUR) SISMANLAR Mert
5位 村尾三四郎 MURAO Sanshiro
6位 増山香補 MASHIYAMA Kosuke
7位 (BIH) MILETIC Toni
8位 (RUS) LORSANOV Mansur
9位 (BRA) MORISHIGUE Igor
10位 (TUN) BEN GHARES
12位 長井晃志 NAGAI Koshi
51位 長嶋勇斗 NAGASHIMA Hayato
94位 戸田将太 TODA Shota

-100kg

1位 関根聖隆 SEKINE Kiyotaka
2位 (BRA) LIMA Lucas
3位 (DEN) MADSEN Mathias
4位 (SVK) FIZEL Marius
5位 (RUS) KANIKOVSKIY Matvey
6位 (KAZ) SADUAKAS Bekarys
7位 (IRI) PARHIZGAR Ali
8位 (HUN) ARVAI Peter
9位 (LAT) GERKENS Emils
10位 (KOS) ZEKAJ Shpati
27位 山口貴也 YAMAGUCHI Takaya
41位 藤鷹裕大 FUJITAKA Yudai
62位 神垣和他 KAMIGAKI Kazunari
70位 長谷川樹希 HASEGAWA Tatsuki
111位 皆川大記 MINAKAWA Daiki

+100kg

1位 (GEO) ZAALISHVILI Gela
2位 (GER) ABRAMOV Erik
3位 (RUS) GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
4位 (RUS) BABAYAN David
5位 (ALG) HACHED Anouar
6位 (CHI) SOLIS Francisco
7位 (MAR) ESSERYRY Zouhair
8位 (HUN) SIPOCZ Richard
9位 (TUN) HDIOUECH Wahib
10位 (GER) SCHREIBER Jonas
28位 松村颯祐 MATSUMURA Sosuke
51位 斉藤立 SAITO Tatsuru
70位 石川智啓 ISHIKAWA Tomohiro
86位 磯村亮太 ISOMURA Ryota

女子

-48kg

1位 (KAZ) TYNBAYEVA Galiya
2位 (BRA) FERREIRA Laura
3位 (UKR) BILODID Daria
4位 (KAZ) NAUATBEK Akmaral
5位 (SRB) STOJADINOV Andrea
6位 (MAR) EDDINARI Chaimae
7位 (TUR) BEDER Tugce
8位 (ESP) LAPUERTA COMAS
9位 (RUS) SERGEEVA Alina
10位 芳田真 YOSHIDA Sana
15位 荒川朋花 ARAKAWA Tomoka
40位 古賀若菜 KOGA Wakana
112位 和田君華 WADA Kimika

-52kg

1位 武田亮子 TAKEDA Ryoko
2位 (FRA) MOKDAR Faiza
3位 (GER) WURFEL Annika
4位 (MAR) EDDINARI Lamia
5位 (SRB) PETROVIC Nadezda
6位 (ISR) PRIMO Gefen
7位 (PAN) TIRADO Anna
8位 (CHA) BARKA SEGUE
9位 (ITA) CASTAGNOLA Martina
10位 (TPE) HSU Lin
11位 阿部詩 ABE Uta
49位 谷口由夏 TANIGUCHI Yuka
57位 中内柚里 NAKAUCHI Yuri
87位 大森生純 OMORI Kisumi

-57kg

1位 (SRB) PERISIC Marica
2位 (CZE) ZEMANOVA Vera
3位 (NED) CORNELISSE Pleuni
4位 (NZL) CHRISTIE Qona
5位 (BRA) ANDRADE Vitoria
6位 (RUS) MAIDANIK Vita
7位 (KAZ) SARSENOVA Meruyert
8位 (GBR) STEELE Josie
9位 (TUN) MANNAII Mouna
10位 (NED) VAN DE
17位 富沢佳奈 TOMIZAWA Kana
18位 古賀ひより KOGA Hiyori
25位 岡田恵里佳 OKADA Erika
40位 香川瑞希 KAGAWA Mizuki

-63kg

1位 (SRB) OBRADOVIC Anja
2位 (SEN) FAYE Anna
3位 (GER) WINZIG Annabelle
4位 (GER) POHL Dena
5位 (TPE) YUAN Pei
6位 (POL) KROPSKA Natalia
7位 (USA) GOLDEN Sara
8位 浦明澄 URA Asumi
9位 (UZB) KOMOLDINOVA Khojinsa
10位 (CZE) ZACHOVA Renata
16位 檀野芽紅 DANNO Megu
27位 結城彩乃 YUKI Ayano

-70kg

1位 (KAZ) NARYNOVA Moldir
2位 (PER) MORALES FALCONI
3位 (SEN) DIATTA Yacine
4位 (GBR) PETERSEN POLLARD
5位 (ISR) GOSHEN Maya
6位 (GER) GALANDI Marlene
7位 (GEO) TCHANTURIA Mariam
8位 (EGY) SALMA Moustafa
9位 (CAN) BOOTH Brae
10位 (TPE) LIU Li-Ling
76位 朝飛真実 ASAHI Mami
125位 朝飛七海 ASAHI Nanami

-78kg

1位 (POR) SAMPAIO Patricia
2位 和田梨乃子 WADA Rinoko
3位 (AUS) PADUCH Abigail
4位 (NED) VAN HARSELAAR
5位 (GER) FABER Christina
6位 (ALG) ICHALLAL Louiza
7位 (NED) HOOI Kim
8位 (RUS) KARIAKINA Daria
9位 (EST) KARILAID Annika
10位 (BRA) ROCHA Laislaine
47位 黒田亜紀 KURODA Aki

+78kg

1位 (BRA) CRUZ Luiza
2位 (ALG) MAMMERI Meroua
3位 (CRO) VUKOVIC Helena
4位 (KAZ) BERLIKASH Kamila
5位 (FRA) FUSEAU Laura
6位 (UZB) ILMATOVA Rinata
7位 (GER) BOUIZGARNE Samira
8位 (POL) WOLSZCZAK Kinga
9位 (FRA) FONTAINE Lea
10位 素根輝 SONE Akira
56位 髙橋瑠璃 TAKAHASHI Ruri